MultiGP Global Qualifier Chapter Performance

nameavgtopThreeAvgtopFourAvgtopFiveAvgpilotsprosportamateur
1Arizona United75.8541.3542.9844.68185112
2Cigar City Multirotors47.0441.3947.04n/a4301
3NERD62.7542.6343.2944.3314536
4Detroit Drone Racing68.2142.7643.443.872211110
5DMFV - Drone Racing Series61.7642.8543.9244.9416709
6#TeamBaylands64.1843.9244.3845.4613535
7Wolfpack Racers73.3544.4149.454.569216
8Queen City FPV45.1244.6544.945.125500
9Bladed Fury Racing FPV64.9944.8546.949.938314
10Cleveland FPV63.1345.0447.248.8214329
11Miami FPV Racers56.2645.2846.3647.2211713
12Knoxville Multirotor Racing66.8545.3648.1950.539225
13The Other Guys62.8145.7247.1148.22184311
14415FPV 61.846.2848.349.8312327
15Drones FPV Chile55.2746.5247.3247.9110523
16Dallas Drone Racing78.1646.6848.1249.5514329
17South East Atlanta 48.5146.7347.3448.515410
18901FPV (Memphis)75.6346.7547.5548.15165110
19 H sQUADron56.4746.8448.6449.7512246
20House of Kwad74.9847.0448.4750.09173212
21SpokaneFPV 68.4147.0648.7750.66172213
22Mighty Drones77.547.2847.9149.64184113
23St. Louis FPV Racers78.3747.4350.4152.83142111
24Music City Multirotor Club64.1847.6754.2864.185212
25Central Illinois Drone Racers73.6547.7148.6350.1712417
26Southwest Pod Racers83.6147.9851.5156.99132110
27SoCal Rotor Racing53.3148.253.31n/a4301
28Milwaukee Rotorcross72.6448.5249.7552.2511227
29HappyQuads FPV Racing57.5448.9349.7450.248332
30FPV Racing Costa Rica 80.3149.0249.5954.0711407
31Sacramento MultiGP70.2849.0852.4956.3110217
32Louisville Drone Racing61.9349.4161.93n/a4301
33VA Quad Squad FPV63.6250.0754.1657.666123
34Dominican Drone Racing69.8650.0852.7354.4810208
35Indy GP80.7850.1258.2563.328206
36Rotaro FPV League61.7850.1452.9554.647214
37Drone Racing Clubâ„¢ (DRC)82.3650.1457.7182.365212
38OCFPV68.1750.9852.253.04162311
39Santa Cruz MultiGP51.0351.03n/an/a3210
40Alaska Drone Racing League86.6651.1252.7154.539126
41RotoRacers73.9851.262.1373.985113
42Orange County Flyers Club (OCFC)70.7151.3170.71n/a4202
43Cincinnati Quad Racers73.7551.6954.3756.3211209
44FPV Addiction55.851.9453.1755.85131
45Bakersfield Multirotor64.8651.9455.5357.727205
46Ottawa FPV Riders 84.4251.9954.3756.03152013
47Cowtown Drone Racing69.8452.555.4659.039117
48DieHard RC57.0852.5557.08n/a4202
49RatRaceFPV71.5452.9756.5859.739117
50Heart of America FPV69.453.0761.8769.45203
51PITTROTORcross82.4953.1858.0260.939126
52 Gatekeepers66.953.5556.4461.196114
53Full Tilt FPV Racing72.8753.7155.3156.898125
54Jacksonville FPV Racing94.454.0656.1558.56121011
55Northwest FPV78.5454.8258.6561.8611038
56Fort Collins FPV 73.8354.9156.8458.4810118
57MIA FPV 63.9655.4463.96n/a4022
58Redstick Racing58.8455.6657.3758.845104
59Winnipeg FPV74.8955.9761.1574.895203
60KC Multi-Rotor84.4656.3160.0463.54140212
61Fayetteville Multirotor Racing 66.0356.4466.03n/a4103
62Raleigh Rotor Racers70.7256.4858.6860.028116
63Backwoods FPV58.956.5958.9n/a4103
64MA Drone Racing67.7556.760.4667.755104
65 Chicago Drone FPV56.7756.77n/an/a3102
66Safety Third Racing Team - HQ61.9256.8757.7159.147106
67KwadsRUs77.0457.1857.9359.7311029
68Central PA Quad Racers73.3758.3162.0868.26105
69Rocket City FPV Racing59.4358.4459.43n/a4004
70Boston Multi Rotor Club61.159.0761.1n/a4103
71MFDR Mexican Freestyle Drone Racing83.7859.361.0362.15150015
72Buckeye FPV Racing76.6660.356366.457106
73QRGOhio88.9660.5563.0764.64140014
74DRONE- Kern Racing League66.7760.6466.77n/a4004
75Acadiana FPV77.9661.2663.7566.086105
76Buffalo Multirotor75.7561.675.75n/a4103
77Owensboro Isotopes RC Club86.663.5869.2586.65014
78 Lehigh Valley Safety Third Racing (LVS3)65.5564.4765.55n/a4004
79MidCarolina FPV64.5964.59n/an/a3012
80Team Holy Cow Racing73.6364.6473.63n/a4013
81Delta 5 FPV86.0365.0169.1572.73110011
82FLX FPV75.9865.2975.98n/a4103
83Prowler FPV94.4267.7269.3775.988008
84Quad Squad111.3968.6276.6382.12110011
85Sin City FPV93.1368.7470.1574.968008
86Treasure Valley MultiGP70.0270.02n/an/a3012
87SELA FPVie 75.570.2473.2975.55014
88Jacksonville Drone Racing Club87.8970.8272.5176.878008
89Mid-Michigan-MultiGP75.3275.32n/an/a3003
90Rippin' AZ75.3575.35n/an/a3012
91Austin FPV Racing77.6977.69n/an/a3003
92Prop Chaos 90.0778.4190.07n/a4004
93Broward FPV78.978.9n/an/a3102
94Niagara FPV Squad92.1280.892.12n/a4004
95North Central Connecticut Racing107.0783.0587.2793.227007
96Central Valley Drone Racing Association 84.9384.93n/an/a3003
97ST. AUGUSTINE ROTOR RACERS87.3587.35n/an/a3003
98515FPV87.587.5n/an/a3102
99Rotor Stars90.3990.39n/an/a3102
100DrOnaGe Linn-Benton97.5497.54n/an/a3003
101Columbus Multirotor Club110.13100.79110.13n/a4004