MultiGP Global Qualifier Chapter Performance

nameavgtopThreeAvgtopFourAvgtopFiveAvgpilotsprosportamateur
1Arizona United75.8541.3542.9844.68185112
2Cigar City Multirotors47.0441.3947.04n/a4301
3NERD66.1442.6343.2944.33185310
4Detroit Drone Racing68.2142.7643.443.872211110
5DMFV - Drone Racing Series61.7642.8543.9244.9416709
6#TeamBaylands65.0143.9244.3845.4612525
7Wolfpack Racers73.3544.4149.454.569216
8Queen City FPV45.0344.7145.03n/a4400
9Bladed Fury Racing FPV64.9944.8546.949.938314
10Miami FPV Racers56.2645.2846.3647.2211713
11Knoxville Multirotor Racing66.8545.3648.1950.539225
12The Other Guys62.845.7247.1148.22194312
13Cleveland FPV64.0345.7948.1750.0513229
14415FPV 61.846.2848.349.8312327
15Drones FPV Chile55.2746.5247.3247.9110523
16Dallas Drone Racing78.1646.6848.1249.5514329
17RatRaceFPV68.5346.6850.153.5610217
18South East Atlanta 48.5146.7347.3448.515410
19901FPV (Memphis)76.646.7547.5548.1515519
20 H sQUADron56.4746.8448.6449.7512246
21House of Kwad74.5947.0448.4750.09173212
22Mighty Drones77.547.2847.9149.64184113
23St. Louis FPV Racers73.2847.4350.4152.83132110
24Music City Multirotor Club70.4647.6754.2858.267214
25Central Illinois Drone Racers71.9447.7148.6349.1913517
26Southwest Pod Racers83.6147.9851.5156.99132110
27SoCal Rotor Racing53.3148.253.31n/a4301
28Milwaukee Rotorcross72.6448.5249.7552.2511227
29HappyQuads FPV Racing57.5448.9349.7450.248332
30FPV Racing Costa Rica 80.3149.0249.5954.0711407
31Sacramento MultiGP70.2849.0852.4956.3110217
32SpokaneFPV 68.4949.0951.3854.03142111
33Louisville Drone Racing61.9349.4161.93n/a4301
34VA Quad Squad FPV63.6250.0754.1657.666123
35Dominican Drone Racing69.8650.0852.7354.4810208
36Indy GP80.7850.1258.2563.328206
37Drone Racing Clubâ„¢ (DRC)82.3650.1457.7182.365212
38Rotaro FPV League61.7850.1452.9554.647214
39Santa Cruz MultiGP51.8150.5651.81n/a4220
40OCFPV68.1750.9852.253.04162311
41Alaska Drone Racing League86.6651.1252.7154.539126
42RotoRacers73.9851.262.1373.985113
43Orange County Flyers Club (OCFC)70.7151.3170.71n/a4202
44Cincinnati Quad Racers73.7551.6954.3756.3211209
45FPV Addiction55.851.9453.1755.85131
46Bakersfield Multirotor64.8651.9455.5357.727205
47Ottawa FPV Riders 84.4251.9954.3756.03152013
48Cowtown Drone Racing69.8452.555.4659.039117
49DieHard RC57.0852.5557.08n/a4202
50Heart of America FPV69.453.0761.8769.45203
51PITTROTORcross82.4953.1858.0260.939126
52 Gatekeepers66.953.5556.4461.196114
53Full Tilt FPV Racing72.8753.7155.3156.898125
54Jacksonville FPV Racing94.454.0656.1558.56121011
55Northwest FPV78.5454.8258.6561.8611038
56Fort Collins FPV 75.0754.9157.4460.099117
57MIA FPV 63.9655.4463.96n/a4022
58Redstick Racing58.8455.6657.3758.845104
59Winnipeg FPV74.8955.9761.1574.895203
60KC Multi-Rotor84.4656.3160.0463.54140212
61Fayetteville Multirotor Racing 56.4456.44n/an/a3102
62Raleigh Rotor Racers70.7256.4858.6860.028116
63Backwoods FPV58.956.5958.9n/a4103
64 Chicago Drone FPV56.7756.77n/an/a3102
65Safety Third Racing Team - HQ62.6556.8757.7159.148107
66KwadsRUs77.0457.1857.9359.7311029
67Central PA Quad Racers73.3758.3162.0868.26105
68Rocket City FPV Racing59.4358.4459.43n/a4004
69Boston Multi Rotor Club61.159.0761.1n/a4103
70MFDR Mexican Freestyle Drone Racing82.7959.361.0362.15160016
71Buckeye FPV Racing69.8160.356366.456105
72QRGOhio91.1360.5563.0764.64140014
73Acadiana FPV77.9661.2663.7566.086105
74Owensboro Isotopes RC Club86.663.5869.2586.65014
75MidCarolina FPV64.5964.59n/an/a3012
76El Paso-Las Cruces FPV73.6364.6473.63n/a4013
77Delta 5 FPV86.0365.0169.1572.73110011
78FLX FPV75.9865.2975.98n/a4103
79MA Drone Racing65.565.5n/an/a3102
80Prowler FPV94.4267.7269.3775.988008
81Sin City FPV93.1368.7470.1574.968008
82DRONE- Kern Racing League68.9168.91n/an/a3003
83Treasure Valley MultiGP70.0270.02n/an/a3012
84SELA FPVie 75.570.2473.2975.55014
85Jacksonville Drone Racing Club87.8970.8272.5176.878008
86Mid-Michigan-MultiGP75.3275.32n/an/a3003
87Rippin' AZ75.3575.35n/an/a3012
88Austin FPV Racing77.6977.69n/an/a3003
89Prop Chaos 90.0778.4190.07n/a4004
90Broward FPV78.978.9n/an/a3102
91Niagara FPV Squad92.1280.892.12n/a4004
92Quad Squad116.4982.0587.5693.17100010
93North Central Connecticut Racing108.2583.0591.54101.326006
94Central Valley Drone Racing Association 84.9384.93n/an/a3003
95Buffalo Multirotor87.1787.17n/an/a3003
96ST. AUGUSTINE ROTOR RACERS87.3587.35n/an/a3003
97515FPV87.587.5n/an/a3102
98Rotor Stars90.3990.39n/an/a3102
99DrOnaGe Linn-Benton97.5497.54n/an/a3003
100Columbus Multirotor Club110.13100.79110.13n/a4004