MultiGP Global Qualifier Chapter Performance

nameavgtopThreeAvgtopFourAvgtopFiveAvgpilotsprosportamateur
1Arizona United75.8541.3542.9844.68185112
2Cigar City Multirotors47.0441.3947.04n/a4301
3NERD65.6242.6343.2944.3317539
4Detroit Drone Racing68.2142.7643.443.872211110
5DMFV - Drone Racing Series61.7642.8543.9244.9416709
6#TeamBaylands65.0143.9244.3845.4612525
7Wolfpack Racers73.3544.4149.454.569216
8Queen City FPV45.0344.7145.03n/a4400
9Bladed Fury Racing FPV64.9944.8546.949.938314
10Miami FPV Racers56.2645.2846.3647.2211713
11Knoxville Multirotor Racing66.8545.3648.1950.539225
12The Other Guys62.4345.7247.1148.22204412
13Cleveland FPV64.645.7948.1750.05142210
14415FPV 61.846.2848.349.8312327
15Drones FPV Chile55.2746.5247.3247.9110523
16Dallas Drone Racing78.1646.6848.1249.5514329
17RatRaceFPV68.5346.6850.153.5610217
18South East Atlanta 48.5146.7347.3448.515410
19901FPV (Memphis)76.646.7547.5548.1515519
20 H sQUADron56.4746.8448.6449.7512246
21House of Kwad74.5947.0448.4750.09173212
22Mighty Drones77.547.2847.9149.64184113
23St. Louis FPV Racers73.2847.4350.4152.83132110
24Music City Multirotor Club68.9947.6760.2968.995212
25Central Illinois Drone Racers70.7447.7148.6349.1912516
26Southwest Pod Racers83.6147.9851.5156.99132110
27Milwaukee Rotorcross72.6448.5249.7552.2511227
28HappyQuads FPV Racing57.5448.9349.7450.248332
29FPV Racing Costa Rica 80.3149.0249.5954.0711407
30OCFPV67.0149.0650.3551.45173311
31Sacramento MultiGP70.2849.0852.4956.3110217
32SpokaneFPV 68.4949.0951.3854.03142111
33Louisville Drone Racing61.9349.4161.93n/a4301
34VA Quad Squad FPV63.6250.0754.1657.666123
35Dominican Drone Racing69.8650.0852.7354.4810208
36Indy GP80.7850.1258.2563.328206
37Drone Racing Clubâ„¢ (DRC)8150.1456.15616213
38Rotaro FPV League61.7850.1452.9554.647214
39Santa Cruz MultiGP51.8150.5651.81n/a4220
40Alaska Drone Racing League86.6651.1252.7154.539126
41RotoRacers73.9851.262.1373.985113
42Orange County Flyers Club (OCFC)70.7151.3170.71n/a4202
43Cincinnati Quad Racers73.7551.6954.3756.3211209
44FPV Addiction55.851.9453.1755.85131
45Bakersfield Multirotor64.8651.9455.5357.727205
46Cowtown Drone Racing69.8452.555.4659.039117
47DieHard RC57.0852.5557.08n/a4202
48Ottawa FPV Riders 86.2352.8255.2857.53142012
49Heart of America FPV69.453.0761.8769.45203
50PITTROTORcross82.4953.1858.0260.939126
51 Gatekeepers66.953.5556.4461.196114
52Full Tilt FPV Racing72.8753.7155.3156.898125
53Northwest FPV76.3453.8354.1557.3512048
54Jacksonville FPV Racing94.454.0656.1558.56121011
55SoCal Rotor Racing54.9254.92n/an/a3201
56Redstick Racing58.8455.6657.3758.845104
57Winnipeg FPV74.8955.9761.1574.895203
58KC Multi-Rotor84.4656.3160.0463.54140212
59Fayetteville Multirotor Racing 56.4456.44n/an/a3102
60Raleigh Rotor Racers70.7256.4858.6860.028116
61Backwoods FPV58.956.5958.9n/a4103
62 Chicago Drone FPV56.7756.77n/an/a3102
63Safety Third Racing Team - HQ62.6556.8757.7159.148107
64KwadsRUs77.0457.1857.9359.7311029
65Fort Collins FPV 77.5358.1361.2764.278107
66Central PA Quad Racers73.3758.3162.0868.26105
67Rocket City FPV Racing59.4358.4459.43n/a4004
68Boston Multi Rotor Club61.159.0761.1n/a4103
69MFDR Mexican Freestyle Drone Racing82.7959.361.0362.15160016
70Buckeye FPV Racing69.8160.356366.456105
71QRGOhio92.5960.5563.0764.64130013
72Acadiana FPV77.9661.2663.7566.086105
73Owensboro Isotopes RC Club86.5563.5869.2572.666015
74MidCarolina FPV64.5964.59n/an/a3012
75El Paso-Las Cruces FPV73.6364.6473.63n/a4013
76Delta 5 FPV86.0365.0169.1572.73110011
77FLX FPV65.2965.29n/an/a3102
78MA Drone Racing65.565.5n/an/a3102
79Prowler FPV94.4267.7269.3775.988008
80MIA FPV 67.967.9n/an/a3012
81Sin City FPV93.1368.7470.1574.968008
82DRONE- Kern Racing League68.9168.91n/an/a3003
83Treasure Valley MultiGP70.0270.02n/an/a3012
84SELA FPVie 75.570.2473.2975.55014
85Jacksonville Drone Racing Club87.8970.8272.5176.878008
86Mid-Michigan-MultiGP75.3275.32n/an/a3003
87Rippin' AZ75.3575.35n/an/a3012
88Austin FPV Racing77.6977.69n/an/a3003
89Prop Chaos 90.0778.4190.07n/a4004
90Broward FPV78.978.9n/an/a3102
91Niagara FPV Squad92.1280.892.12n/a4004
92Quad Squad116.4982.0587.5693.17100010
93North Central Connecticut Racing108.2583.0591.54101.326006
94Central Valley Drone Racing Association 84.9384.93n/an/a3003
95Buffalo Multirotor87.1787.17n/an/a3003
96ST. AUGUSTINE ROTOR RACERS87.3587.35n/an/a3003
97515FPV87.587.5n/an/a3102
98Rotor Stars90.3990.39n/an/a3102
99DrOnaGe Linn-Benton97.5497.54n/an/a3003
100Columbus Multirotor Club110.13100.79110.13n/a4004