MultiGP Global Qualifier Chapter Performance

nameavgtopThreeAvgtopFourAvgtopFiveAvgpilotsprosportamateur
1MFDR Mexican Freestyle Drone Racing82.7959.361.0362.15160016
2QRGOhio92.5960.5563.0764.64130013
3Mighty Drones77.547.2847.9149.64184113
4The Other Guys62.4345.7247.1148.22204412
5Arizona United75.8541.3542.9844.68185112
6Ottawa FPV Riders 86.2352.8255.2857.53142012
7House of Kwad74.5947.0448.4750.09173212
8KC Multi-Rotor84.4656.3160.0463.54140212
9Jacksonville FPV Racing94.454.0656.1558.56121011
10Delta 5 FPV86.0365.0169.1572.73110011
11SpokaneFPV 68.4949.0951.3854.03142111
12OCFPV67.0149.0650.3551.45173311
13St. Louis FPV Racers73.2847.4350.4152.83132110
14Detroit Drone Racing68.2142.7643.443.872211110
15Southwest Pod Racers83.6147.9851.5156.99132110
16Quad Squad116.4982.0587.5693.17100010
17Cleveland FPV64.645.7948.1750.05142210
18DMFV - Drone Racing Series61.7642.8543.9244.9416709
19901FPV (Memphis)76.646.7547.5548.1515519
20Dallas Drone Racing78.1646.6848.1249.5514329
21NERD65.6242.6343.2944.3317539
22Cincinnati Quad Racers73.7551.6954.3756.3211209
23KwadsRUs77.0457.1857.9359.7311029
24Dominican Drone Racing69.8650.0852.7354.4810208
25Northwest FPV76.3453.8354.1557.3512048
26Jacksonville Drone Racing Club87.8970.8272.5176.878008
27Prowler FPV94.4267.7269.3775.988008
28Sin City FPV93.1368.7470.1574.968008
29FPV Racing Costa Rica 80.3149.0249.5954.0711407
30Milwaukee Rotorcross72.6448.5249.7552.2511227
31RatRaceFPV68.5346.6850.153.5610217
32Cowtown Drone Racing69.8452.555.4659.039117
33415FPV 61.846.2848.349.8312327
34Fort Collins FPV 77.5358.1361.2764.278107
35Sacramento MultiGP70.2849.0852.4956.3110217
36Safety Third Racing Team - HQ62.6556.8757.7159.148107
37Indy GP80.7850.1258.2563.328206
38PITTROTORcross82.4953.1858.0260.939126
39Alaska Drone Racing League86.6651.1252.7154.539126
40Central Illinois Drone Racers70.7447.7148.6349.1912516
41Wolfpack Racers73.3544.4149.454.569216
42 H sQUADron56.4746.8448.6449.7512246
43North Central Connecticut Racing108.2583.0591.54101.326006
44Raleigh Rotor Racers70.7256.4858.6860.028116
45Buckeye FPV Racing69.8160.356366.456105
46Bakersfield Multirotor64.8651.9455.5357.727205
47Full Tilt FPV Racing72.8753.7155.3156.898125
48Owensboro Isotopes RC Club86.5563.5869.2572.666015
49Central PA Quad Racers73.3758.3162.0868.26105
50Acadiana FPV77.9661.2663.7566.086105
51Knoxville Multirotor Racing66.8545.3648.1950.539225
52#TeamBaylands65.0143.9244.3845.4612525
53SELA FPVie 75.570.2473.2975.55014
54Bladed Fury Racing FPV64.9944.8546.949.938314
55Columbus Multirotor Club110.13100.79110.13n/a4004
56 Gatekeepers66.953.5556.4461.196114
57Redstick Racing58.8455.6657.3758.845104
58Rotaro FPV League61.7850.1452.9554.647214
59Rocket City FPV Racing59.4358.4459.43n/a4004
60Niagara FPV Squad92.1280.892.12n/a4004
61Prop Chaos 90.0778.4190.07n/a4004
62Boston Multi Rotor Club61.159.0761.1n/a4103
63VA Quad Squad FPV63.6250.0754.1657.666123
64Miami FPV Racers56.2645.2846.3647.2211713
65DrOnaGe Linn-Benton97.5497.54n/an/a3003
66Buffalo Multirotor87.1787.17n/an/a3003
67ST. AUGUSTINE ROTOR RACERS87.3587.35n/an/a3003
68Winnipeg FPV74.8955.9761.1574.895203
69El Paso-Las Cruces FPV73.6364.6473.63n/a4013
70DRONE- Kern Racing League68.9168.91n/an/a3003
71Drones FPV Chile55.2746.5247.3247.9110523
72Backwoods FPV58.956.5958.9n/a4103
73Drone Racing Clubâ„¢ (DRC)8150.1456.15616213
74Heart of America FPV69.453.0761.8769.45203
75RotoRacers73.9851.262.1373.985113
76Austin FPV Racing77.6977.69n/an/a3003
77Mid-Michigan-MultiGP75.3275.32n/an/a3003
78Central Valley Drone Racing Association 84.9384.93n/an/a3003
79Rotor Stars90.3990.39n/an/a3102
80Treasure Valley MultiGP70.0270.02n/an/a3012
81DieHard RC57.0852.5557.08n/a4202
82FLX FPV65.2965.29n/an/a3102
83HappyQuads FPV Racing57.5448.9349.7450.248332
84Orange County Flyers Club (OCFC)70.7151.3170.71n/a4202
85Music City Multirotor Club68.9947.6760.2968.995212
86Fayetteville Multirotor Racing 56.4456.44n/an/a3102
87 Chicago Drone FPV56.7756.77n/an/a3102
88Rippin' AZ75.3575.35n/an/a3012
89Broward FPV78.978.9n/an/a3102
90MA Drone Racing65.565.5n/an/a3102
91MIA FPV 67.967.9n/an/a3012
92515FPV87.587.5n/an/a3102
93MidCarolina FPV64.5964.59n/an/a3012
94Cigar City Multirotors47.0441.3947.04n/a4301
95Louisville Drone Racing61.9349.4161.93n/a4301
96FPV Addiction55.851.9453.1755.85131
97SoCal Rotor Racing54.9254.92n/an/a3201
98Queen City FPV45.0344.7145.03n/a4400
99South East Atlanta 48.5146.7347.3448.515410
100Santa Cruz MultiGP51.8150.5651.81n/a4220