MultiGP Global Qualifier Chapter Performance

nameavgtopThreeAvgtopFourAvgtopFiveAvgpilotsprosportamateur
1MFDR Mexican Freestyle Drone Racing83.7859.361.0362.15150015
2QRGOhio88.9660.5563.0764.64140014
3SpokaneFPV 68.4147.0648.7750.66172213
4Mighty Drones77.547.2847.9149.64184113
5Ottawa FPV Riders 84.4251.9954.3756.03152013
6House of Kwad74.9847.0448.4750.09173212
7KC Multi-Rotor84.4656.3160.0463.54140212
8Arizona United75.8541.3542.9844.68185112
9Jacksonville FPV Racing94.454.0656.1558.56121011
10St. Louis FPV Racers78.3747.4350.4152.83142111
11The Other Guys62.8145.7247.1148.22184311
12OCFPV68.1750.9852.253.04162311
13Quad Squad111.3968.6276.6382.12110011
14Delta 5 FPV86.0365.0169.1572.73110011
15901FPV (Memphis)75.6346.7547.5548.15165110
16Southwest Pod Racers83.6147.9851.5156.99132110
17Detroit Drone Racing68.2142.7643.443.872211110
18Cincinnati Quad Racers73.7551.6954.3756.3211209
19Cleveland FPV63.1345.0447.248.8214329
20DMFV - Drone Racing Series61.7642.8543.9244.9416709
21Dallas Drone Racing78.1646.6848.1249.5514329
22KwadsRUs77.0457.1857.9359.7311029
23Sin City FPV93.1368.7470.1574.968008
24Fort Collins FPV 73.8354.9156.8458.4810118
25Jacksonville Drone Racing Club87.8970.8272.5176.878008
26Prowler FPV94.4267.7269.3775.988008
27Northwest FPV78.5454.8258.6561.8611038
28Dominican Drone Racing69.8650.0852.7354.4810208
29Central Illinois Drone Racers73.6547.7148.6350.1712417
30RatRaceFPV71.5452.9756.5859.739117
31North Central Connecticut Racing107.0783.0587.2793.227007
32415FPV 61.846.2848.349.8312327
33FPV Racing Costa Rica 80.3149.0249.5954.0711407
34Sacramento MultiGP70.2849.0852.4956.3110217
35Milwaukee Rotorcross72.6448.5249.7552.2511227
36Cowtown Drone Racing69.8452.555.4659.039117
37 H sQUADron56.4746.8448.6449.7512246
38Alaska Drone Racing League86.6651.1252.7154.539126
39Indy GP80.7850.1258.2563.328206
40Wolfpack Racers73.3544.4149.454.569216
41Safety Third Racing Team - HQ61.9256.8757.7159.147106
42Raleigh Rotor Racers70.7256.4858.6860.028116
43Buckeye FPV Racing76.6660.356366.457106
44NERD62.7542.6343.2944.3314536
45PITTROTORcross82.4953.1858.0260.939126
46Bakersfield Multirotor64.8651.9455.5357.727205
47Knoxville Multirotor Racing66.8545.3648.1950.539225
48#TeamBaylands64.1843.9244.3845.4613535
49Acadiana FPV77.9661.2663.7566.086105
50Central PA Quad Racers73.3758.3162.0868.26105
51Full Tilt FPV Racing72.8753.7155.3156.898125
52Owensboro Isotopes RC Club86.663.5869.2586.65014
53MA Drone Racing67.7556.760.4667.755104
54Redstick Racing58.8455.6657.3758.845104
55Prop Chaos 90.0778.4190.07n/a4004
56Rotaro FPV League61.7850.1452.9554.647214
57Rocket City FPV Racing59.4358.4459.43n/a4004
58 Lehigh Valley Safety Third Racing (LVS3)65.5564.4765.55n/a4004
59Bladed Fury Racing FPV64.9944.8546.949.938314
60DRONE- Kern Racing League66.7760.6466.77n/a4004
61Columbus Multirotor Club110.13100.79110.13n/a4004
62SELA FPVie 75.570.2473.2975.55014
63 Gatekeepers66.953.5556.4461.196114
64Niagara FPV Squad92.1280.892.12n/a4004
65ST. AUGUSTINE ROTOR RACERS87.3587.35n/an/a3003
66Fayetteville Multirotor Racing 66.0356.4466.03n/a4103
67DrOnaGe Linn-Benton97.5497.54n/an/a3003
68Miami FPV Racers56.2645.2846.3647.2211713
69RotoRacers73.9851.262.1373.985113
70Austin FPV Racing77.6977.69n/an/a3003
71Buffalo Multirotor75.7561.675.75n/a4103
72FLX FPV75.9865.2975.98n/a4103
73Heart of America FPV69.453.0761.8769.45203
74Mid-Michigan-MultiGP75.3275.32n/an/a3003
75Winnipeg FPV74.8955.9761.1574.895203
76Central Valley Drone Racing Association 84.9384.93n/an/a3003
77Backwoods FPV58.956.5958.9n/a4103
78Drones FPV Chile55.2746.5247.3247.9110523
79Boston Multi Rotor Club61.159.0761.1n/a4103
80VA Quad Squad FPV63.6250.0754.1657.666123
81Team Holy Cow Racing73.6364.6473.63n/a4013
82HappyQuads FPV Racing57.5448.9349.7450.248332
83Treasure Valley MultiGP70.0270.02n/an/a3012
84Rippin' AZ75.3575.35n/an/a3012
85MIA FPV 63.9655.4463.96n/a4022
86Rotor Stars90.3990.39n/an/a3102
87Broward FPV78.978.9n/an/a3102
88DieHard RC57.0852.5557.08n/a4202
89Music City Multirotor Club64.1847.6754.2864.185212
90Orange County Flyers Club (OCFC)70.7151.3170.71n/a4202
91515FPV87.587.5n/an/a3102
92MidCarolina FPV64.5964.59n/an/a3012
93Drone Racing Clubâ„¢ (DRC)82.3650.1457.7182.365212
94 Chicago Drone FPV56.7756.77n/an/a3102
95Cigar City Multirotors47.0441.3947.04n/a4301
96SoCal Rotor Racing53.3148.253.31n/a4301
97FPV Addiction55.851.9453.1755.85131
98Louisville Drone Racing61.9349.4161.93n/a4301
99Queen City FPV45.1244.6544.945.125500
100South East Atlanta 48.5146.7347.3448.515410
101Santa Cruz MultiGP51.0351.03n/an/a3210