MultiGP Global Qualifier Chapter Performance

nameavgtopThreeAvgtopFourAvgtopFiveAvgpilotsprosportamateur
1Queen City FPV45.0344.7145.03n/a4400
2Cigar City Multirotors47.0441.3947.04n/a4301
3South East Atlanta 48.5146.7347.3448.515410
4Santa Cruz MultiGP51.8150.5651.81n/a4220
5SoCal Rotor Racing53.3148.253.31n/a4301
6Drones FPV Chile55.2746.5247.3247.9110523
7FPV Addiction55.851.9453.1755.85131
8Miami FPV Racers56.2645.2846.3647.2211713
9Fayetteville Multirotor Racing 56.4456.44n/an/a3102
10 H sQUADron56.4746.8448.6449.7512246
11 Chicago Drone FPV56.7756.77n/an/a3102
12DieHard RC57.0852.5557.08n/a4202
13HappyQuads FPV Racing57.5448.9349.7450.248332
14Redstick Racing58.8455.6657.3758.845104
15Backwoods FPV58.956.5958.9n/a4103
16Rocket City FPV Racing59.4358.4459.43n/a4004
17Boston Multi Rotor Club61.159.0761.1n/a4103
18DMFV - Drone Racing Series61.7642.8543.9244.9416709
19Rotaro FPV League61.7850.1452.9554.647214
20415FPV 61.846.2848.349.8312327
21Louisville Drone Racing61.9349.4161.93n/a4301
22Safety Third Racing Team - HQ62.6556.8757.7159.148107
23The Other Guys62.845.7247.1148.22194312
24VA Quad Squad FPV63.6250.0754.1657.666123
25MIA FPV 63.9655.4463.96n/a4022
26Cleveland FPV64.0345.7948.1750.0513229
27MidCarolina FPV64.5964.59n/an/a3012
28Bakersfield Multirotor64.8651.9455.5357.727205
29Bladed Fury Racing FPV64.9944.8546.949.938314
30#TeamBaylands65.0143.9244.3845.4612525
31MA Drone Racing65.565.5n/an/a3102
32NERD66.1442.6343.2944.33185310
33Knoxville Multirotor Racing66.8545.3648.1950.539225
34 Gatekeepers66.953.5556.4461.196114
35OCFPV68.1750.9852.253.04162311
36Detroit Drone Racing68.2142.7643.443.872211110
37SpokaneFPV 68.4949.0951.3854.03142111
38RatRaceFPV68.5346.6850.153.5610217
39DRONE- Kern Racing League68.9168.91n/an/a3003
40Heart of America FPV69.453.0761.8769.45203
41Buckeye FPV Racing69.8160.356366.456105
42Cowtown Drone Racing69.8452.555.4659.039117
43Dominican Drone Racing69.8650.0852.7354.4810208
44Treasure Valley MultiGP70.0270.02n/an/a3012
45Sacramento MultiGP70.2849.0852.4956.3110217
46Music City Multirotor Club70.4647.6754.2858.267214
47Orange County Flyers Club (OCFC)70.7151.3170.71n/a4202
48Raleigh Rotor Racers70.7256.4858.6860.028116
49Central Illinois Drone Racers71.9447.7148.6349.1913517
50Milwaukee Rotorcross72.6448.5249.7552.2511227
51Full Tilt FPV Racing72.8753.7155.3156.898125
52St. Louis FPV Racers73.2847.4350.4152.83132110
53Wolfpack Racers73.3544.4149.454.569216
54Central PA Quad Racers73.3758.3162.0868.26105
55El Paso-Las Cruces FPV73.6364.6473.63n/a4013
56Cincinnati Quad Racers73.7551.6954.3756.3211209
57RotoRacers73.9851.262.1373.985113
58House of Kwad74.5947.0448.4750.09173212
59Winnipeg FPV74.8955.9761.1574.895203
60Fort Collins FPV 75.0754.9157.4460.099117
61Mid-Michigan-MultiGP75.3275.32n/an/a3003
62Rippin' AZ75.3575.35n/an/a3012
63SELA FPVie 75.570.2473.2975.55014
64Arizona United75.8541.3542.9844.68185112
65FLX FPV75.9865.2975.98n/a4103
66901FPV (Memphis)76.646.7547.5548.1515519
67KwadsRUs77.0457.1857.9359.7311029
68Mighty Drones77.547.2847.9149.64184113
69Austin FPV Racing77.6977.69n/an/a3003
70Acadiana FPV77.9661.2663.7566.086105
71Dallas Drone Racing78.1646.6848.1249.5514329
72Northwest FPV78.5454.8258.6561.8611038
73Broward FPV78.978.9n/an/a3102
74FPV Racing Costa Rica 80.3149.0249.5954.0711407
75Indy GP80.7850.1258.2563.328206
76Drone Racing Clubâ„¢ (DRC)82.3650.1457.7182.365212
77PITTROTORcross82.4953.1858.0260.939126
78MFDR Mexican Freestyle Drone Racing82.7959.361.0362.15160016
79Southwest Pod Racers83.6147.9851.5156.99132110
80Ottawa FPV Riders 84.4251.9954.3756.03152013
81KC Multi-Rotor84.4656.3160.0463.54140212
82Central Valley Drone Racing Association 84.9384.93n/an/a3003
83Delta 5 FPV86.0365.0169.1572.73110011
84Owensboro Isotopes RC Club86.663.5869.2586.65014
85Alaska Drone Racing League86.6651.1252.7154.539126
86Buffalo Multirotor87.1787.17n/an/a3003
87ST. AUGUSTINE ROTOR RACERS87.3587.35n/an/a3003
88515FPV87.587.5n/an/a3102
89Jacksonville Drone Racing Club87.8970.8272.5176.878008
90Prop Chaos 90.0778.4190.07n/a4004
91Rotor Stars90.3990.39n/an/a3102
92QRGOhio91.1360.5563.0764.64140014
93Niagara FPV Squad92.1280.892.12n/a4004
94Sin City FPV93.1368.7470.1574.968008
95Jacksonville FPV Racing94.454.0656.1558.56121011
96Prowler FPV94.4267.7269.3775.988008
97DrOnaGe Linn-Benton97.5497.54n/an/a3003
98North Central Connecticut Racing108.2583.0591.54101.326006
99Columbus Multirotor Club110.13100.79110.13n/a4004
100Quad Squad116.4982.0587.5693.17100010