MultiGP Global Qualifier Chapter Performance

nameavgtopThreeAvgtopFourAvgtopFiveAvgpilotsprosportamateur
#TeamBaylands64.1843.9244.3845.4613535
415FPV 61.846.2848.349.8312327
515FPV87.587.5n/an/a3102
901FPV (Memphis)75.6346.7547.5548.15165110
Acadiana FPV77.9661.2663.7566.086105
Alaska Drone Racing League86.6651.1252.7154.539126
Arizona United75.8541.3542.9844.68185112
Austin FPV Racing77.6977.69n/an/a3003
Backwoods FPV58.956.5958.9n/a4103
Bakersfield Multirotor64.8651.9455.5357.727205
Bladed Fury Racing FPV64.9944.8546.949.938314
Boston Multi Rotor Club61.159.0761.1n/a4103
Broward FPV78.978.9n/an/a3102
Buckeye FPV Racing76.6660.356366.457106
Buffalo Multirotor75.7561.675.75n/a4103
Central Illinois Drone Racers73.6547.7148.6350.1712417
Central PA Quad Racers73.3758.3162.0868.26105
Central Valley Drone Racing Association 84.9384.93n/an/a3003
Chicago Drone FPV56.7756.77n/an/a3102
Cigar City Multirotors47.0441.3947.04n/a4301
Cincinnati Quad Racers73.7551.6954.3756.3211209
Cleveland FPV63.1345.0447.248.8214329
Columbus Multirotor Club110.13100.79110.13n/a4004
Cowtown Drone Racing69.8452.555.4659.039117
Dallas Drone Racing78.1646.6848.1249.5514329
Delta 5 FPV86.0365.0169.1572.73110011
Detroit Drone Racing68.2142.7643.443.872211110
DieHard RC57.0852.5557.08n/a4202
DMFV - Drone Racing Series61.7642.8543.9244.9416709
Dominican Drone Racing69.8650.0852.7354.4810208
DrOnaGe Linn-Benton97.5497.54n/an/a3003
Drone Racing Clubâ„¢ (DRC)82.3650.1457.7182.365212
DRONE- Kern Racing League66.7760.6466.77n/a4004
Drones FPV Chile55.2746.5247.3247.9110523
Fayetteville Multirotor Racing 66.0356.4466.03n/a4103
FLX FPV75.9865.2975.98n/a4103
Fort Collins FPV 73.8354.9156.8458.4810118
FPV Addiction55.851.9453.1755.85131
FPV Racing Costa Rica 80.3149.0249.5954.0711407
Full Tilt FPV Racing72.8753.7155.3156.898125
Gatekeepers66.953.5556.4461.196114
H sQUADron56.4746.8448.6449.7512246
HappyQuads FPV Racing57.5448.9349.7450.248332
Heart of America FPV69.453.0761.8769.45203
House of Kwad74.9847.0448.4750.09173212
Indy GP80.7850.1258.2563.328206
Jacksonville Drone Racing Club87.8970.8272.5176.878008
Jacksonville FPV Racing94.454.0656.1558.56121011
KC Multi-Rotor84.4656.3160.0463.54140212
Knoxville Multirotor Racing66.8545.3648.1950.539225
KwadsRUs77.0457.1857.9359.7311029
Lehigh Valley Safety Third Racing (LVS3)65.5564.4765.55n/a4004
Louisville Drone Racing61.9349.4161.93n/a4301
MA Drone Racing67.7556.760.4667.755104
MFDR Mexican Freestyle Drone Racing83.7859.361.0362.15150015
MIA FPV 63.9655.4463.96n/a4022
Miami FPV Racers56.2645.2846.3647.2211713
Mid-Michigan-MultiGP75.3275.32n/an/a3003
MidCarolina FPV64.5964.59n/an/a3012
Mighty Drones77.547.2847.9149.64184113
Milwaukee Rotorcross72.6448.5249.7552.2511227
Music City Multirotor Club64.1847.6754.2864.185212
NERD62.7542.6343.2944.3314536
Niagara FPV Squad92.1280.892.12n/a4004
North Central Connecticut Racing107.0783.0587.2793.227007
Northwest FPV78.5454.8258.6561.8611038
OCFPV68.1750.9852.253.04162311
Orange County Flyers Club (OCFC)70.7151.3170.71n/a4202
Ottawa FPV Riders 84.4251.9954.3756.03152013
Owensboro Isotopes RC Club86.663.5869.2586.65014
PITTROTORcross82.4953.1858.0260.939126
Prop Chaos 90.0778.4190.07n/a4004
Prowler FPV94.4267.7269.3775.988008
QRGOhio88.9660.5563.0764.64140014
Quad Squad111.3968.6276.6382.12110011
Queen City FPV45.1244.6544.945.125500
Raleigh Rotor Racers70.7256.4858.6860.028116
RatRaceFPV71.5452.9756.5859.739117
Redstick Racing58.8455.6657.3758.845104
Rippin' AZ75.3575.35n/an/a3012
Rocket City FPV Racing59.4358.4459.43n/a4004
Rotaro FPV League61.7850.1452.9554.647214
Rotor Stars90.3990.39n/an/a3102
RotoRacers73.9851.262.1373.985113
Sacramento MultiGP70.2849.0852.4956.3110217
Safety Third Racing Team - HQ61.9256.8757.7159.147106
Santa Cruz MultiGP51.0351.03n/an/a3210
SELA FPVie 75.570.2473.2975.55014
Sin City FPV93.1368.7470.1574.968008
SoCal Rotor Racing53.3148.253.31n/a4301
South East Atlanta 48.5146.7347.3448.515410
Southwest Pod Racers83.6147.9851.5156.99132110
SpokaneFPV 68.4147.0648.7750.66172213
ST. AUGUSTINE ROTOR RACERS87.3587.35n/an/a3003
St. Louis FPV Racers78.3747.4350.4152.83142111
Team Holy Cow Racing73.6364.6473.63n/a4013
The Other Guys62.8145.7247.1148.22184311
Treasure Valley MultiGP70.0270.02n/an/a3012
VA Quad Squad FPV63.6250.0754.1657.666123
Winnipeg FPV74.8955.9761.1574.895203
Wolfpack Racers73.3544.4149.454.569216