MultiGP Global Qualifier Chapter Performance

nameavgtopThreeAvgtopFourAvgtopFiveAvgpilotsprosportamateur
#TeamBaylands65.0143.9244.3845.4612525
415FPV 61.846.2848.349.8312327
515FPV87.587.5n/an/a3102
901FPV (Memphis)76.646.7547.5548.1515519
Acadiana FPV77.9661.2663.7566.086105
Alaska Drone Racing League86.6651.1252.7154.539126
Arizona United75.8541.3542.9844.68185112
Austin FPV Racing77.6977.69n/an/a3003
Backwoods FPV58.956.5958.9n/a4103
Bakersfield Multirotor64.8651.9455.5357.727205
Bladed Fury Racing FPV64.9944.8546.949.938314
Boston Multi Rotor Club61.159.0761.1n/a4103
Broward FPV78.978.9n/an/a3102
Buckeye FPV Racing69.8160.356366.456105
Buffalo Multirotor87.1787.17n/an/a3003
Central Illinois Drone Racers70.7447.7148.6349.1912516
Central PA Quad Racers73.3758.3162.0868.26105
Central Valley Drone Racing Association 84.9384.93n/an/a3003
Chicago Drone FPV56.7756.77n/an/a3102
Cigar City Multirotors47.0441.3947.04n/a4301
Cincinnati Quad Racers73.7551.6954.3756.3211209
Cleveland FPV64.645.7948.1750.05142210
Columbus Multirotor Club110.13100.79110.13n/a4004
Cowtown Drone Racing69.8452.555.4659.039117
Dallas Drone Racing78.1646.6848.1249.5514329
Delta 5 FPV86.0365.0169.1572.73110011
Detroit Drone Racing68.2142.7643.443.872211110
DieHard RC57.0852.5557.08n/a4202
DMFV - Drone Racing Series61.7642.8543.9244.9416709
Dominican Drone Racing69.8650.0852.7354.4810208
DrOnaGe Linn-Benton97.5497.54n/an/a3003
Drone Racing Clubâ„¢ (DRC)8150.1456.15616213
DRONE- Kern Racing League68.9168.91n/an/a3003
Drones FPV Chile55.2746.5247.3247.9110523
El Paso-Las Cruces FPV73.6364.6473.63n/a4013
Fayetteville Multirotor Racing 56.4456.44n/an/a3102
FLX FPV65.2965.29n/an/a3102
Fort Collins FPV 77.5358.1361.2764.278107
FPV Addiction55.851.9453.1755.85131
FPV Racing Costa Rica 80.3149.0249.5954.0711407
Full Tilt FPV Racing72.8753.7155.3156.898125
Gatekeepers66.953.5556.4461.196114
H sQUADron56.4746.8448.6449.7512246
HappyQuads FPV Racing57.5448.9349.7450.248332
Heart of America FPV69.453.0761.8769.45203
House of Kwad74.5947.0448.4750.09173212
Indy GP80.7850.1258.2563.328206
Jacksonville Drone Racing Club87.8970.8272.5176.878008
Jacksonville FPV Racing94.454.0656.1558.56121011
KC Multi-Rotor84.4656.3160.0463.54140212
Knoxville Multirotor Racing66.8545.3648.1950.539225
KwadsRUs77.0457.1857.9359.7311029
Louisville Drone Racing61.9349.4161.93n/a4301
MA Drone Racing65.565.5n/an/a3102
MFDR Mexican Freestyle Drone Racing82.7959.361.0362.15160016
MIA FPV 67.967.9n/an/a3012
Miami FPV Racers56.2645.2846.3647.2211713
Mid-Michigan-MultiGP75.3275.32n/an/a3003
MidCarolina FPV64.5964.59n/an/a3012
Mighty Drones77.547.2847.9149.64184113
Milwaukee Rotorcross72.6448.5249.7552.2511227
Music City Multirotor Club68.9947.6760.2968.995212
NERD65.6242.6343.2944.3317539
Niagara FPV Squad92.1280.892.12n/a4004
North Central Connecticut Racing108.2583.0591.54101.326006
Northwest FPV76.3453.8354.1557.3512048
OCFPV67.0149.0650.3551.45173311
Orange County Flyers Club (OCFC)70.7151.3170.71n/a4202
Ottawa FPV Riders 86.2352.8255.2857.53142012
Owensboro Isotopes RC Club86.5563.5869.2572.666015
PITTROTORcross82.4953.1858.0260.939126
Prop Chaos 90.0778.4190.07n/a4004
Prowler FPV94.4267.7269.3775.988008
QRGOhio92.5960.5563.0764.64130013
Quad Squad116.4982.0587.5693.17100010
Queen City FPV45.0344.7145.03n/a4400
Raleigh Rotor Racers70.7256.4858.6860.028116
RatRaceFPV68.5346.6850.153.5610217
Redstick Racing58.8455.6657.3758.845104
Rippin' AZ75.3575.35n/an/a3012
Rocket City FPV Racing59.4358.4459.43n/a4004
Rotaro FPV League61.7850.1452.9554.647214
Rotor Stars90.3990.39n/an/a3102
RotoRacers73.9851.262.1373.985113
Sacramento MultiGP70.2849.0852.4956.3110217
Safety Third Racing Team - HQ62.6556.8757.7159.148107
Santa Cruz MultiGP51.8150.5651.81n/a4220
SELA FPVie 75.570.2473.2975.55014
Sin City FPV93.1368.7470.1574.968008
SoCal Rotor Racing54.9254.92n/an/a3201
South East Atlanta 48.5146.7347.3448.515410
Southwest Pod Racers83.6147.9851.5156.99132110
SpokaneFPV 68.4949.0951.3854.03142111
ST. AUGUSTINE ROTOR RACERS87.3587.35n/an/a3003
St. Louis FPV Racers73.2847.4350.4152.83132110
The Other Guys62.4345.7247.1148.22204412
Treasure Valley MultiGP70.0270.02n/an/a3012
VA Quad Squad FPV63.6250.0754.1657.666123
Winnipeg FPV74.8955.9761.1574.895203
Wolfpack Racers73.3544.4149.454.569216