MultiGP Global Qualifier Chapter Performance

nameavgtopThreeAvgtopFourAvgtopFiveAvgpilotsprosportamateur
1Detroit Drone Racing68.2142.7643.443.872211110
2Mighty Drones77.547.2847.9149.64184113
3The Other Guys62.8145.7247.1148.22184311
4Arizona United75.8541.3542.9844.68185112
5SpokaneFPV 68.4147.0648.7750.66172213
6House of Kwad74.9847.0448.4750.09173212
7901FPV (Memphis)75.6346.7547.5548.15165110
8OCFPV68.1750.9852.253.04162311
9DMFV - Drone Racing Series61.7642.8543.9244.9416709
10Ottawa FPV Riders 84.4251.9954.3756.03152013
11MFDR Mexican Freestyle Drone Racing83.7859.361.0362.15150015
12Cleveland FPV63.1345.0447.248.8214329
13QRGOhio88.9660.5563.0764.64140014
14KC Multi-Rotor84.4656.3160.0463.54140212
15St. Louis FPV Racers78.3747.4350.4152.83142111
16Dallas Drone Racing78.1646.6848.1249.5514329
17NERD62.7542.6343.2944.3314536
18Southwest Pod Racers83.6147.9851.5156.99132110
19#TeamBaylands64.1843.9244.3845.4613535
20Jacksonville FPV Racing94.454.0656.1558.56121011
21Central Illinois Drone Racers73.6547.7148.6350.1712417
22415FPV 61.846.2848.349.8312327
23 H sQUADron56.4746.8448.6449.7512246
24Quad Squad111.3968.6276.6382.12110011
25Miami FPV Racers56.2645.2846.3647.2211713
26Delta 5 FPV86.0365.0169.1572.73110011
27KwadsRUs77.0457.1857.9359.7311029
28Cincinnati Quad Racers73.7551.6954.3756.3211209
29Northwest FPV78.5454.8258.6561.8611038
30FPV Racing Costa Rica 80.3149.0249.5954.0711407
31Milwaukee Rotorcross72.6448.5249.7552.2511227
32Fort Collins FPV 73.8354.9156.8458.4810118
33Dominican Drone Racing69.8650.0852.7354.4810208
34Sacramento MultiGP70.2849.0852.4956.3110217
35Drones FPV Chile55.2746.5247.3247.9110523
36Wolfpack Racers73.3544.4149.454.569216
37Alaska Drone Racing League86.6651.1252.7154.539126
38PITTROTORcross82.4953.1858.0260.939126
39RatRaceFPV71.5452.9756.5859.739117
40Knoxville Multirotor Racing66.8545.3648.1950.539225
41Cowtown Drone Racing69.8452.555.4659.039117
42HappyQuads FPV Racing57.5448.9349.7450.248332
43Full Tilt FPV Racing72.8753.7155.3156.898125
44Bladed Fury Racing FPV64.9944.8546.949.938314
45Prowler FPV94.4267.7269.3775.988008
46Sin City FPV93.1368.7470.1574.968008
47Raleigh Rotor Racers70.7256.4858.6860.028116
48Jacksonville Drone Racing Club87.8970.8272.5176.878008
49Indy GP80.7850.1258.2563.328206
50Bakersfield Multirotor64.8651.9455.5357.727205
51Buckeye FPV Racing76.6660.356366.457106
52Rotaro FPV League61.7850.1452.9554.647214
53North Central Connecticut Racing107.0783.0587.2793.227007
54Safety Third Racing Team - HQ61.9256.8757.7159.147106
55Acadiana FPV77.9661.2663.7566.086105
56 Gatekeepers66.953.5556.4461.196114
57VA Quad Squad FPV63.6250.0754.1657.666123
58Central PA Quad Racers73.3758.3162.0868.26105
59Redstick Racing58.8455.6657.3758.845104
60Music City Multirotor Club64.1847.6754.2864.185212
61Winnipeg FPV74.8955.9761.1574.895203
62Owensboro Isotopes RC Club86.663.5869.2586.65014
63MA Drone Racing67.7556.760.4667.755104
64FPV Addiction55.851.9453.1755.85131
65Drone Racing Clubâ„¢ (DRC)82.3650.1457.7182.365212
66SELA FPVie 75.570.2473.2975.55014
67RotoRacers73.9851.262.1373.985113
68South East Atlanta 48.5146.7347.3448.515410
69Queen City FPV45.1244.6544.945.125500
70Heart of America FPV69.453.0761.8769.45203
71Buffalo Multirotor75.7561.675.75n/a4103
72Backwoods FPV58.956.5958.9n/a4103
73MIA FPV 63.9655.4463.96n/a4022
74FLX FPV75.9865.2975.98n/a4103
75Boston Multi Rotor Club61.159.0761.1n/a4103
76SoCal Rotor Racing53.3148.253.31n/a4301
77Orange County Flyers Club (OCFC)70.7151.3170.71n/a4202
78Fayetteville Multirotor Racing 66.0356.4466.03n/a4103
79Louisville Drone Racing61.9349.4161.93n/a4301
80Columbus Multirotor Club110.13100.79110.13n/a4004
81DieHard RC57.0852.5557.08n/a4202
82Team Holy Cow Racing73.6364.6473.63n/a4013
83Cigar City Multirotors47.0441.3947.04n/a4301
84DRONE- Kern Racing League66.7760.6466.77n/a4004
85Rocket City FPV Racing59.4358.4459.43n/a4004
86 Lehigh Valley Safety Third Racing (LVS3)65.5564.4765.55n/a4004
87Niagara FPV Squad92.1280.892.12n/a4004
88Prop Chaos 90.0778.4190.07n/a4004
89Broward FPV78.978.9n/an/a3102
90Treasure Valley MultiGP70.0270.02n/an/a3012
91Austin FPV Racing77.6977.69n/an/a3003
92Rippin' AZ75.3575.35n/an/a3012
93Rotor Stars90.3990.39n/an/a3102
94Mid-Michigan-MultiGP75.3275.32n/an/a3003
95MidCarolina FPV64.5964.59n/an/a3012
96Central Valley Drone Racing Association 84.9384.93n/an/a3003
97Santa Cruz MultiGP51.0351.03n/an/a3210
98DrOnaGe Linn-Benton97.5497.54n/an/a3003
99 Chicago Drone FPV56.7756.77n/an/a3102
100515FPV87.587.5n/an/a3102
101ST. AUGUSTINE ROTOR RACERS87.3587.35n/an/a3003