MultiGP Global Qualifier Chapter Performance

nameavgtopThreeAvgtopFourAvgtopFiveAvgpilotsprosportamateur
1Detroit Drone Racing68.2142.7643.443.872211110
2The Other Guys62.4345.7247.1148.22204412
3Arizona United75.8541.3542.9844.68185112
4Mighty Drones77.547.2847.9149.64184113
5NERD65.6242.6343.2944.3317539
6OCFPV67.0149.0650.3551.45173311
7House of Kwad74.5947.0448.4750.09173212
8MFDR Mexican Freestyle Drone Racing82.7959.361.0362.15160016
9DMFV - Drone Racing Series61.7642.8543.9244.9416709
10901FPV (Memphis)76.646.7547.5548.1515519
11SpokaneFPV 68.4949.0951.3854.03142111
12Ottawa FPV Riders 86.2352.8255.2857.53142012
13Cleveland FPV64.645.7948.1750.05142210
14Dallas Drone Racing78.1646.6848.1249.5514329
15KC Multi-Rotor84.4656.3160.0463.54140212
16St. Louis FPV Racers73.2847.4350.4152.83132110
17Southwest Pod Racers83.6147.9851.5156.99132110
18QRGOhio92.5960.5563.0764.64130013
19Northwest FPV76.3453.8354.1557.3512048
20415FPV 61.846.2848.349.8312327
21 H sQUADron56.4746.8448.6449.7512246
22Jacksonville FPV Racing94.454.0656.1558.56121011
23#TeamBaylands65.0143.9244.3845.4612525
24Central Illinois Drone Racers70.7447.7148.6349.1912516
25Miami FPV Racers56.2645.2846.3647.2211713
26KwadsRUs77.0457.1857.9359.7311029
27Delta 5 FPV86.0365.0169.1572.73110011
28Milwaukee Rotorcross72.6448.5249.7552.2511227
29FPV Racing Costa Rica 80.3149.0249.5954.0711407
30Cincinnati Quad Racers73.7551.6954.3756.3211209
31Drones FPV Chile55.2746.5247.3247.9110523
32Sacramento MultiGP70.2849.0852.4956.3110217
33RatRaceFPV68.5346.6850.153.5610217
34Quad Squad116.4982.0587.5693.17100010
35Dominican Drone Racing69.8650.0852.7354.4810208
36Wolfpack Racers73.3544.4149.454.569216
37Knoxville Multirotor Racing66.8545.3648.1950.539225
38Alaska Drone Racing League86.6651.1252.7154.539126
39Cowtown Drone Racing69.8452.555.4659.039117
40PITTROTORcross82.4953.1858.0260.939126
41Full Tilt FPV Racing72.8753.7155.3156.898125
42Indy GP80.7850.1258.2563.328206
43Sin City FPV93.1368.7470.1574.968008
44Jacksonville Drone Racing Club87.8970.8272.5176.878008
45Prowler FPV94.4267.7269.3775.988008
46Safety Third Racing Team - HQ62.6556.8757.7159.148107
47Fort Collins FPV 77.5358.1361.2764.278107
48Raleigh Rotor Racers70.7256.4858.6860.028116
49Bladed Fury Racing FPV64.9944.8546.949.938314
50HappyQuads FPV Racing57.5448.9349.7450.248332
51Bakersfield Multirotor64.8651.9455.5357.727205
52Rotaro FPV League61.7850.1452.9554.647214
53North Central Connecticut Racing108.2583.0591.54101.326006
54Drone Racing Clubâ„¢ (DRC)8150.1456.15616213
55 Gatekeepers66.953.5556.4461.196114
56Acadiana FPV77.9661.2663.7566.086105
57Central PA Quad Racers73.3758.3162.0868.26105
58Buckeye FPV Racing69.8160.356366.456105
59VA Quad Squad FPV63.6250.0754.1657.666123
60Owensboro Isotopes RC Club86.5563.5869.2572.666015
61Winnipeg FPV74.8955.9761.1574.895203
62RotoRacers73.9851.262.1373.985113
63Redstick Racing58.8455.6657.3758.845104
64South East Atlanta 48.5146.7347.3448.515410
65FPV Addiction55.851.9453.1755.85131
66Heart of America FPV69.453.0761.8769.45203
67Music City Multirotor Club68.9947.6760.2968.995212
68SELA FPVie 75.570.2473.2975.55014
69Orange County Flyers Club (OCFC)70.7151.3170.71n/a4202
70Santa Cruz MultiGP51.8150.5651.81n/a4220
71El Paso-Las Cruces FPV73.6364.6473.63n/a4013
72Cigar City Multirotors47.0441.3947.04n/a4301
73Rocket City FPV Racing59.4358.4459.43n/a4004
74Niagara FPV Squad92.1280.892.12n/a4004
75Prop Chaos 90.0778.4190.07n/a4004
76Louisville Drone Racing61.9349.4161.93n/a4301
77Queen City FPV45.0344.7145.03n/a4400
78Boston Multi Rotor Club61.159.0761.1n/a4103
79Backwoods FPV58.956.5958.9n/a4103
80DieHard RC57.0852.5557.08n/a4202
81Columbus Multirotor Club110.13100.79110.13n/a4004
82MIA FPV 67.967.9n/an/a3012
83DRONE- Kern Racing League68.9168.91n/an/a3003
84FLX FPV65.2965.29n/an/a3102
85Rotor Stars90.3990.39n/an/a3102
86Rippin' AZ75.3575.35n/an/a3012
87515FPV87.587.5n/an/a3102
88Broward FPV78.978.9n/an/a3102
89Austin FPV Racing77.6977.69n/an/a3003
90 Chicago Drone FPV56.7756.77n/an/a3102
91Mid-Michigan-MultiGP75.3275.32n/an/a3003
92MidCarolina FPV64.5964.59n/an/a3012
93Central Valley Drone Racing Association 84.9384.93n/an/a3003
94MA Drone Racing65.565.5n/an/a3102
95DrOnaGe Linn-Benton97.5497.54n/an/a3003
96Treasure Valley MultiGP70.0270.02n/an/a3012
97Fayetteville Multirotor Racing 56.4456.44n/an/a3102
98Buffalo Multirotor87.1787.17n/an/a3003
99SoCal Rotor Racing54.9254.92n/an/a3201
100ST. AUGUSTINE ROTOR RACERS87.3587.35n/an/a3003