MultiGP Global Qualifier Chapter Performance

nameavgtopThreeAvgtopFourAvgtopFiveAvgpilotsprosportamateur
1Detroit Drone Racing68.2142.7643.443.872211110
2The Other Guys62.845.7247.1148.22194312
3Arizona United75.8541.3542.9844.68185112
4Mighty Drones77.547.2847.9149.64184113
5NERD66.1442.6343.2944.33185310
6House of Kwad74.5947.0448.4750.09173212
7MFDR Mexican Freestyle Drone Racing82.7959.361.0362.15160016
8DMFV - Drone Racing Series61.7642.8543.9244.9416709
9OCFPV68.1750.9852.253.04162311
10901FPV (Memphis)76.646.7547.5548.1515519
11Ottawa FPV Riders 84.4251.9954.3756.03152013
12SpokaneFPV 68.4949.0951.3854.03142111
13QRGOhio91.1360.5563.0764.64140014
14Dallas Drone Racing78.1646.6848.1249.5514329
15KC Multi-Rotor84.4656.3160.0463.54140212
16St. Louis FPV Racers73.2847.4350.4152.83132110
17Cleveland FPV64.0345.7948.1750.0513229
18Central Illinois Drone Racers71.9447.7148.6349.1913517
19Southwest Pod Racers83.6147.9851.5156.99132110
20#TeamBaylands65.0143.9244.3845.4612525
21415FPV 61.846.2848.349.8312327
22 H sQUADron56.4746.8448.6449.7512246
23Jacksonville FPV Racing94.454.0656.1558.56121011
24FPV Racing Costa Rica 80.3149.0249.5954.0711407
25Miami FPV Racers56.2645.2846.3647.2211713
26KwadsRUs77.0457.1857.9359.7311029
27Milwaukee Rotorcross72.6448.5249.7552.2511227
28Northwest FPV78.5454.8258.6561.8611038
29Delta 5 FPV86.0365.0169.1572.73110011
30Cincinnati Quad Racers73.7551.6954.3756.3211209
31Sacramento MultiGP70.2849.0852.4956.3110217
32Drones FPV Chile55.2746.5247.3247.9110523
33RatRaceFPV68.5346.6850.153.5610217
34Quad Squad116.4982.0587.5693.17100010
35Dominican Drone Racing69.8650.0852.7354.4810208
36Wolfpack Racers73.3544.4149.454.569216
37Fort Collins FPV 75.0754.9157.4460.099117
38Alaska Drone Racing League86.6651.1252.7154.539126
39Knoxville Multirotor Racing66.8545.3648.1950.539225
40PITTROTORcross82.4953.1858.0260.939126
41Cowtown Drone Racing69.8452.555.4659.039117
42Full Tilt FPV Racing72.8753.7155.3156.898125
43Sin City FPV93.1368.7470.1574.968008
44Jacksonville Drone Racing Club87.8970.8272.5176.878008
45Prowler FPV94.4267.7269.3775.988008
46Indy GP80.7850.1258.2563.328206
47Safety Third Racing Team - HQ62.6556.8757.7159.148107
48Raleigh Rotor Racers70.7256.4858.6860.028116
49Bladed Fury Racing FPV64.9944.8546.949.938314
50HappyQuads FPV Racing57.5448.9349.7450.248332
51Bakersfield Multirotor64.8651.9455.5357.727205
52Music City Multirotor Club70.4647.6754.2858.267214
53Rotaro FPV League61.7850.1452.9554.647214
54 Gatekeepers66.953.5556.4461.196114
55Central PA Quad Racers73.3758.3162.0868.26105
56North Central Connecticut Racing108.2583.0591.54101.326006
57Acadiana FPV77.9661.2663.7566.086105
58VA Quad Squad FPV63.6250.0754.1657.666123
59Buckeye FPV Racing69.8160.356366.456105
60Drone Racing Clubâ„¢ (DRC)82.3650.1457.7182.365212
61FPV Addiction55.851.9453.1755.85131
62Redstick Racing58.8455.6657.3758.845104
63South East Atlanta 48.5146.7347.3448.515410
64Owensboro Isotopes RC Club86.663.5869.2586.65014
65Heart of America FPV69.453.0761.8769.45203
66Winnipeg FPV74.8955.9761.1574.895203
67RotoRacers73.9851.262.1373.985113
68SELA FPVie 75.570.2473.2975.55014
69Boston Multi Rotor Club61.159.0761.1n/a4103
70Queen City FPV45.0344.7145.03n/a4400
71DieHard RC57.0852.5557.08n/a4202
72MIA FPV 63.9655.4463.96n/a4022
73Louisville Drone Racing61.9349.4161.93n/a4301
74SoCal Rotor Racing53.3148.253.31n/a4301
75Backwoods FPV58.956.5958.9n/a4103
76FLX FPV75.9865.2975.98n/a4103
77Santa Cruz MultiGP51.8150.5651.81n/a4220
78Columbus Multirotor Club110.13100.79110.13n/a4004
79Orange County Flyers Club (OCFC)70.7151.3170.71n/a4202
80Prop Chaos 90.0778.4190.07n/a4004
81El Paso-Las Cruces FPV73.6364.6473.63n/a4013
82Cigar City Multirotors47.0441.3947.04n/a4301
83Niagara FPV Squad92.1280.892.12n/a4004
84Rocket City FPV Racing59.4358.4459.43n/a4004
85Central Valley Drone Racing Association 84.9384.93n/an/a3003
86DRONE- Kern Racing League68.9168.91n/an/a3003
87515FPV87.587.5n/an/a3102
88MA Drone Racing65.565.5n/an/a3102
89Austin FPV Racing77.6977.69n/an/a3003
90MidCarolina FPV64.5964.59n/an/a3012
91Mid-Michigan-MultiGP75.3275.32n/an/a3003
92Rippin' AZ75.3575.35n/an/a3012
93Treasure Valley MultiGP70.0270.02n/an/a3012
94Rotor Stars90.3990.39n/an/a3102
95DrOnaGe Linn-Benton97.5497.54n/an/a3003
96Fayetteville Multirotor Racing 56.4456.44n/an/a3102
97 Chicago Drone FPV56.7756.77n/an/a3102
98Buffalo Multirotor87.1787.17n/an/a3003
99Broward FPV78.978.9n/an/a3102
100ST. AUGUSTINE ROTOR RACERS87.3587.35n/an/a3003