MultiGP Global Qualifier Chapter Performance

nameavgtopThreeAvgtopFourAvgtopFiveAvgpilotsprosportamateur
1Detroit Drone Racing68.2142.7643.443.872211110
2Miami FPV Racers56.2645.2846.3647.2211713
3DMFV - Drone Racing Series61.7642.8543.9244.9416709
4#TeamBaylands64.1843.9244.3845.4613535
5NERD62.7542.6343.2944.3314536
6Queen City FPV45.1244.6544.945.125500
7Arizona United75.8541.3542.9844.68185112
8Drones FPV Chile55.2746.5247.3247.9110523
9901FPV (Memphis)75.6346.7547.5548.15165110
10Mighty Drones77.547.2847.9149.64184113
11South East Atlanta 48.5146.7347.3448.515410
12Central Illinois Drone Racers73.6547.7148.6350.1712417
13FPV Racing Costa Rica 80.3149.0249.5954.0711407
14The Other Guys62.8145.7247.1148.22184311
15SoCal Rotor Racing53.3148.253.31n/a4301
16HappyQuads FPV Racing57.5448.9349.7450.248332
17Louisville Drone Racing61.9349.4161.93n/a4301
18Bladed Fury Racing FPV64.9944.8546.949.938314
19Cleveland FPV63.1345.0447.248.8214329
20Dallas Drone Racing78.1646.6848.1249.5514329
21House of Kwad74.9847.0448.4750.09173212
22Cigar City Multirotors47.0441.3947.04n/a4301
23415FPV 61.846.2848.349.8312327
24Wolfpack Racers73.3544.4149.454.569216
25Winnipeg FPV74.8955.9761.1574.895203
26Ottawa FPV Riders 84.4251.9954.3756.03152013
27Cincinnati Quad Racers73.7551.6954.3756.3211209
28St. Louis FPV Racers78.3747.4350.4152.83142111
29DieHard RC57.0852.5557.08n/a4202
30Music City Multirotor Club64.1847.6754.2864.185212
31Milwaukee Rotorcross72.6448.5249.7552.2511227
32Sacramento MultiGP70.2849.0852.4956.3110217
33Orange County Flyers Club (OCFC)70.7151.3170.71n/a4202
34Santa Cruz MultiGP51.0351.03n/an/a3210
35Rotaro FPV League61.7850.1452.9554.647214
36Heart of America FPV69.453.0761.8769.45203
37Southwest Pod Racers83.6147.9851.5156.99132110
38SpokaneFPV 68.4147.0648.7750.66172213
39Bakersfield Multirotor64.8651.9455.5357.727205
40Dominican Drone Racing69.8650.0852.7354.4810208
41OCFPV68.1750.9852.253.04162311
42Knoxville Multirotor Racing66.8545.3648.1950.539225
43Indy GP80.7850.1258.2563.328206
44Drone Racing Clubâ„¢ (DRC)82.3650.1457.7182.365212
45 H sQUADron56.4746.8448.6449.7512246
46Broward FPV78.978.9n/an/a3102
47 Gatekeepers66.953.5556.4461.196114
48Alaska Drone Racing League86.6651.1252.7154.539126
49VA Quad Squad FPV63.6250.0754.1657.666123
50Central PA Quad Racers73.3758.3162.0868.26105
51 Chicago Drone FPV56.7756.77n/an/a3102
52FLX FPV75.9865.2975.98n/a4103
53Buffalo Multirotor75.7561.675.75n/a4103
54RotoRacers73.9851.262.1373.985113
55Jacksonville FPV Racing94.454.0656.1558.56121011
56FPV Addiction55.851.9453.1755.85131
57MA Drone Racing67.7556.760.4667.755104
58Raleigh Rotor Racers70.7256.4858.6860.028116
59Cowtown Drone Racing69.8452.555.4659.039117
60Backwoods FPV58.956.5958.9n/a4103
61515FPV87.587.5n/an/a3102
62Boston Multi Rotor Club61.159.0761.1n/a4103
63Acadiana FPV77.9661.2663.7566.086105
64Fort Collins FPV 73.8354.9156.8458.4810118
65Fayetteville Multirotor Racing 66.0356.4466.03n/a4103
66Buckeye FPV Racing76.6660.356366.457106
67PITTROTORcross82.4953.1858.0260.939126
68Rotor Stars90.3990.39n/an/a3102
69Redstick Racing58.8455.6657.3758.845104
70Safety Third Racing Team - HQ61.9256.8757.7159.147106
71Full Tilt FPV Racing72.8753.7155.3156.898125
72RatRaceFPV71.5452.9756.5859.739117
73MIA FPV 63.9655.4463.96n/a4022
74ST. AUGUSTINE ROTOR RACERS87.3587.35n/an/a3003
75KC Multi-Rotor84.4656.3160.0463.54140212
76Rippin' AZ75.3575.35n/an/a3012
77Northwest FPV78.5454.8258.6561.8611038
78SELA FPVie 75.570.2473.2975.55014
79MidCarolina FPV64.5964.59n/an/a3012
80KwadsRUs77.0457.1857.9359.7311029
81Treasure Valley MultiGP70.0270.02n/an/a3012
82Team Holy Cow Racing73.6364.6473.63n/a4013
83MFDR Mexican Freestyle Drone Racing83.7859.361.0362.15150015
84DRONE- Kern Racing League66.7760.6466.77n/a4004
85Rocket City FPV Racing59.4358.4459.43n/a4004
86 Lehigh Valley Safety Third Racing (LVS3)65.5564.4765.55n/a4004
87Niagara FPV Squad92.1280.892.12n/a4004
88Prop Chaos 90.0778.4190.07n/a4004
89Delta 5 FPV86.0365.0169.1572.73110011
90QRGOhio88.9660.5563.0764.64140014
91Austin FPV Racing77.6977.69n/an/a3003
92Quad Squad111.3968.6276.6382.12110011
93Prowler FPV94.4267.7269.3775.988008
94Mid-Michigan-MultiGP75.3275.32n/an/a3003
95Jacksonville Drone Racing Club87.8970.8272.5176.878008
96Central Valley Drone Racing Association 84.9384.93n/an/a3003
97Sin City FPV93.1368.7470.1574.968008
98DrOnaGe Linn-Benton97.5497.54n/an/a3003
99Columbus Multirotor Club110.13100.79110.13n/a4004
100North Central Connecticut Racing107.0783.0587.2793.227007
101Owensboro Isotopes RC Club86.663.5869.2586.65014