MultiGP Global Qualifier Chapter Performance

nameavgtopThreeAvgtopFourAvgtopFiveAvgpilotsprosportamateur
1 H sQUADron56.4746.8448.6449.7512246
2The Other Guys62.8145.7247.1148.22184311
3NERD62.7542.6343.2944.3314536
4#TeamBaylands64.1843.9244.3845.4613535
5HappyQuads FPV Racing57.5448.9349.7450.248332
6FPV Addiction55.851.9453.1755.85131
7OCFPV68.1750.9852.253.04162311
8Northwest FPV78.5454.8258.6561.8611038
9415FPV 61.846.2848.349.8312327
10VA Quad Squad FPV63.6250.0754.1657.666123
11Alaska Drone Racing League86.6651.1252.7154.539126
12SpokaneFPV 68.4147.0648.7750.66172213
13Drones FPV Chile55.2746.5247.3247.9110523
14Dallas Drone Racing78.1646.6848.1249.5514329
15Knoxville Multirotor Racing66.8545.3648.1950.539225
16House of Kwad74.9847.0448.4750.09173212
17Cleveland FPV63.1345.0447.248.8214329
18PITTROTORcross82.4953.1858.0260.939126
19Full Tilt FPV Racing72.8753.7155.3156.898125
20MIA FPV 63.9655.4463.96n/a4022
21KC Multi-Rotor84.4656.3160.0463.54140212
22Milwaukee Rotorcross72.6448.5249.7552.2511227
23KwadsRUs77.0457.1857.9359.7311029
24Cowtown Drone Racing69.8452.555.4659.039117
25901FPV (Memphis)75.6346.7547.5548.15165110
26Wolfpack Racers73.3544.4149.454.569216
27RatRaceFPV71.5452.9756.5859.739117
28 Gatekeepers66.953.5556.4461.196114
29Southwest Pod Racers83.6147.9851.5156.99132110
30Detroit Drone Racing68.2142.7643.443.872211110
31Team Holy Cow Racing73.6364.6473.63n/a4013
32Bladed Fury Racing FPV64.9944.8546.949.938314
33Miami FPV Racers56.2645.2846.3647.2211713
34Rotaro FPV League61.7850.1452.9554.647214
35Santa Cruz MultiGP51.0351.03n/an/a3210
36St. Louis FPV Racers78.3747.4350.4152.83142111
37Raleigh Rotor Racers70.7256.4858.6860.028116
38Music City Multirotor Club64.1847.6754.2864.185212
39Fort Collins FPV 73.8354.9156.8458.4810118
40Sacramento MultiGP70.2849.0852.4956.3110217
41Mighty Drones77.547.2847.9149.64184113
42South East Atlanta 48.5146.7347.3448.515410
43Owensboro Isotopes RC Club86.663.5869.2586.65014
44Central Illinois Drone Racers73.6547.7148.6350.1712417
45Rippin' AZ75.3575.35n/an/a3012
46RotoRacers73.9851.262.1373.985113
47SELA FPVie 75.570.2473.2975.55014
48MidCarolina FPV64.5964.59n/an/a3012
49Arizona United75.8541.3542.9844.68185112
50Treasure Valley MultiGP70.0270.02n/an/a3012
51Drone Racing Clubâ„¢ (DRC)82.3650.1457.7182.365212
52Ottawa FPV Riders 84.4251.9954.3756.03152013
53515FPV87.587.5n/an/a3102
54SoCal Rotor Racing53.3148.253.31n/a4301
55Cigar City Multirotors47.0441.3947.04n/a4301
56MA Drone Racing67.7556.760.4667.755104
57Central PA Quad Racers73.3758.3162.0868.26105
58DieHard RC57.0852.5557.08n/a4202
59Buffalo Multirotor75.7561.675.75n/a4103
60Broward FPV78.978.9n/an/a3102
61Backwoods FPV58.956.5958.9n/a4103
62FLX FPV75.9865.2975.98n/a4103
63Boston Multi Rotor Club61.159.0761.1n/a4103
64Acadiana FPV77.9661.2663.7566.086105
65Bakersfield Multirotor64.8651.9455.5357.727205
66Fayetteville Multirotor Racing 66.0356.4466.03n/a4103
67Buckeye FPV Racing76.6660.356366.457106
68Dominican Drone Racing69.8650.0852.7354.4810208
69Rotor Stars90.3990.39n/an/a3102
70Redstick Racing58.8455.6657.3758.845104
71Safety Third Racing Team - HQ61.9256.8757.7159.147106
72DMFV - Drone Racing Series61.7642.8543.9244.9416709
73Winnipeg FPV74.8955.9761.1574.895203
74Indy GP80.7850.1258.2563.328206
75 Chicago Drone FPV56.7756.77n/an/a3102
76Cincinnati Quad Racers73.7551.6954.3756.3211209
77Queen City FPV45.1244.6544.945.125500
78Orange County Flyers Club (OCFC)70.7151.3170.71n/a4202
79Jacksonville FPV Racing94.454.0656.1558.56121011
80ST. AUGUSTINE ROTOR RACERS87.3587.35n/an/a3003
81FPV Racing Costa Rica 80.3149.0249.5954.0711407
82Heart of America FPV69.453.0761.8769.45203
83MFDR Mexican Freestyle Drone Racing83.7859.361.0362.15150015
84DRONE- Kern Racing League66.7760.6466.77n/a4004
85Rocket City FPV Racing59.4358.4459.43n/a4004
86 Lehigh Valley Safety Third Racing (LVS3)65.5564.4765.55n/a4004
87Niagara FPV Squad92.1280.892.12n/a4004
88Prop Chaos 90.0778.4190.07n/a4004
89Delta 5 FPV86.0365.0169.1572.73110011
90QRGOhio88.9660.5563.0764.64140014
91Austin FPV Racing77.6977.69n/an/a3003
92Quad Squad111.3968.6276.6382.12110011
93Prowler FPV94.4267.7269.3775.988008
94Mid-Michigan-MultiGP75.3275.32n/an/a3003
95Jacksonville Drone Racing Club87.8970.8272.5176.878008
96Central Valley Drone Racing Association 84.9384.93n/an/a3003
97Sin City FPV93.1368.7470.1574.968008
98DrOnaGe Linn-Benton97.5497.54n/an/a3003
99Columbus Multirotor Club110.13100.79110.13n/a4004
100North Central Connecticut Racing107.0783.0587.2793.227007
101Louisville Drone Racing61.9349.4161.93n/a4301