MultiGP Global Qualifier Chapter Performance

nameavgtopThreeAvgtopFourAvgtopFiveAvgpilotsprosportamateur
1The Other Guys62.4345.7247.1148.22204412
2 H sQUADron56.4746.8448.6449.7512246
3Northwest FPV76.3453.8354.1557.3512048
4NERD65.6242.6343.2944.3317539
5HappyQuads FPV Racing57.5448.9349.7450.248332
6FPV Addiction55.851.9453.1755.85131
7OCFPV67.0149.0650.3551.45173311
8Drones FPV Chile55.2746.5247.3247.9110523
9VA Quad Squad FPV63.6250.0754.1657.666123
10Alaska Drone Racing League86.6651.1252.7154.539126
11415FPV 61.846.2848.349.8312327
12Cleveland FPV64.645.7948.1750.05142210
13Dallas Drone Racing78.1646.6848.1249.5514329
14Knoxville Multirotor Racing66.8545.3648.1950.539225
15Santa Cruz MultiGP51.8150.5651.81n/a4220
16House of Kwad74.5947.0448.4750.09173212
17#TeamBaylands65.0143.9244.3845.4612525
18PITTROTORcross82.4953.1858.0260.939126
19Full Tilt FPV Racing72.8753.7155.3156.898125
20Milwaukee Rotorcross72.6448.5249.7552.2511227
21KC Multi-Rotor84.4656.3160.0463.54140212
22KwadsRUs77.0457.1857.9359.7311029
23Music City Multirotor Club68.9947.6760.2968.995212
24RotoRacers73.9851.262.1373.985113
25Cowtown Drone Racing69.8452.555.4659.039117
26Wolfpack Racers73.3544.4149.454.569216
27Drone Racing Clubâ„¢ (DRC)8150.1456.15616213
28 Gatekeepers66.953.5556.4461.196114
29Arizona United75.8541.3542.9844.68185112
30SpokaneFPV 68.4949.0951.3854.03142111
31Southwest Pod Racers83.6147.9851.5156.99132110
32Bladed Fury Racing FPV64.9944.8546.949.938314
33RatRaceFPV68.5346.6850.153.5610217
34Rotaro FPV League61.7850.1452.9554.647214
35Detroit Drone Racing68.2142.7643.443.872211110
36Miami FPV Racers56.2645.2846.3647.2211713
37Raleigh Rotor Racers70.7256.4858.6860.028116
38El Paso-Las Cruces FPV73.6364.6473.63n/a4013
39St. Louis FPV Racers73.2847.4350.4152.83132110
40Sacramento MultiGP70.2849.0852.4956.3110217
41Mighty Drones77.547.2847.9149.64184113
42Owensboro Isotopes RC Club86.5563.5869.2572.666015
43South East Atlanta 48.5146.7347.3448.515410
44Rippin' AZ75.3575.35n/an/a3012
45SELA FPVie 75.570.2473.2975.55014
46MIA FPV 67.967.9n/an/a3012
47MidCarolina FPV64.5964.59n/an/a3012
48Central Illinois Drone Racers70.7447.7148.6349.1912516
49Treasure Valley MultiGP70.0270.02n/an/a3012
50901FPV (Memphis)76.646.7547.5548.1515519
51515FPV87.587.5n/an/a3102
52Cigar City Multirotors47.0441.3947.04n/a4301
53SoCal Rotor Racing54.9254.92n/an/a3201
54MA Drone Racing65.565.5n/an/a3102
55DMFV - Drone Racing Series61.7642.8543.9244.9416709
56Central PA Quad Racers73.3758.3162.0868.26105
57DieHard RC57.0852.5557.08n/a4202
58FLX FPV65.2965.29n/an/a3102
59Orange County Flyers Club (OCFC)70.7151.3170.71n/a4202
60Broward FPV78.978.9n/an/a3102
61Backwoods FPV58.956.5958.9n/a4103
62Boston Multi Rotor Club61.159.0761.1n/a4103
63Acadiana FPV77.9661.2663.7566.086105
64Fort Collins FPV 77.5358.1361.2764.278107
65Fayetteville Multirotor Racing 56.4456.44n/an/a3102
66Buckeye FPV Racing69.8160.356366.456105
67Bakersfield Multirotor64.8651.9455.5357.727205
68Rotor Stars90.3990.39n/an/a3102
69Redstick Racing58.8455.6657.3758.845104
70Safety Third Racing Team - HQ62.6556.8757.7159.148107
71Dominican Drone Racing69.8650.0852.7354.4810208
72Winnipeg FPV74.8955.9761.1574.895203
73 Chicago Drone FPV56.7756.77n/an/a3102
74Indy GP80.7850.1258.2563.328206
75Cincinnati Quad Racers73.7551.6954.3756.3211209
76Queen City FPV45.0344.7145.03n/a4400
77Jacksonville FPV Racing94.454.0656.1558.56121011
78ST. AUGUSTINE ROTOR RACERS87.3587.35n/an/a3003
79Heart of America FPV69.453.0761.8769.45203
80FPV Racing Costa Rica 80.3149.0249.5954.0711407
81Louisville Drone Racing61.9349.4161.93n/a4301
82MFDR Mexican Freestyle Drone Racing82.7959.361.0362.15160016
83DRONE- Kern Racing League68.9168.91n/an/a3003
84Rocket City FPV Racing59.4358.4459.43n/a4004
85Niagara FPV Squad92.1280.892.12n/a4004
86Prop Chaos 90.0778.4190.07n/a4004
87Delta 5 FPV86.0365.0169.1572.73110011
88QRGOhio92.5960.5563.0764.64130013
89Austin FPV Racing77.6977.69n/an/a3003
90Prowler FPV94.4267.7269.3775.988008
91Mid-Michigan-MultiGP75.3275.32n/an/a3003
92Jacksonville Drone Racing Club87.8970.8272.5176.878008
93Central Valley Drone Racing Association 84.9384.93n/an/a3003
94Sin City FPV93.1368.7470.1574.968008
95DrOnaGe Linn-Benton97.5497.54n/an/a3003
96Quad Squad116.4982.0587.5693.17100010
97Columbus Multirotor Club110.13100.79110.13n/a4004
98Buffalo Multirotor87.1787.17n/an/a3003
99North Central Connecticut Racing108.2583.0591.54101.326006
100Ottawa FPV Riders 86.2352.8255.2857.53142012