MultiGP Global Qualifier Chapter Performance

nameavgtopThreeAvgtopFourAvgtopFiveAvgpilotsprosportamateur
1 H sQUADron56.4746.8448.6449.7512246
2The Other Guys62.845.7247.1148.22194312
3NERD66.1442.6343.2944.33185310
4HappyQuads FPV Racing57.5448.9349.7450.248332
5FPV Addiction55.851.9453.1755.85131
6OCFPV68.1750.9852.253.04162311
7Northwest FPV78.5454.8258.6561.8611038
8Drones FPV Chile55.2746.5247.3247.9110523
9VA Quad Squad FPV63.6250.0754.1657.666123
10Alaska Drone Racing League86.6651.1252.7154.539126
11415FPV 61.846.2848.349.8312327
12Cleveland FPV64.0345.7948.1750.0513229
13Dallas Drone Racing78.1646.6848.1249.5514329
14Knoxville Multirotor Racing66.8545.3648.1950.539225
15Santa Cruz MultiGP51.8150.5651.81n/a4220
16House of Kwad74.5947.0448.4750.09173212
17#TeamBaylands65.0143.9244.3845.4612525
18PITTROTORcross82.4953.1858.0260.939126
19Full Tilt FPV Racing72.8753.7155.3156.898125
20MIA FPV 63.9655.4463.96n/a4022
21KC Multi-Rotor84.4656.3160.0463.54140212
22Milwaukee Rotorcross72.6448.5249.7552.2511227
23KwadsRUs77.0457.1857.9359.7311029
24RotoRacers73.9851.262.1373.985113
25Cowtown Drone Racing69.8452.555.4659.039117
26Wolfpack Racers73.3544.4149.454.569216
27Drone Racing Clubâ„¢ (DRC)82.3650.1457.7182.365212
28 Gatekeepers66.953.5556.4461.196114
29Arizona United75.8541.3542.9844.68185112
30SpokaneFPV 68.4949.0951.3854.03142111
31Southwest Pod Racers83.6147.9851.5156.99132110
32Bladed Fury Racing FPV64.9944.8546.949.938314
33RatRaceFPV68.5346.6850.153.5610217
34Rotaro FPV League61.7850.1452.9554.647214
35Detroit Drone Racing68.2142.7643.443.872211110
36Miami FPV Racers56.2645.2846.3647.2211713
37Raleigh Rotor Racers70.7256.4858.6860.028116
38El Paso-Las Cruces FPV73.6364.6473.63n/a4013
39Fort Collins FPV 75.0754.9157.4460.099117
40St. Louis FPV Racers73.2847.4350.4152.83132110
41Sacramento MultiGP70.2849.0852.4956.3110217
42Mighty Drones77.547.2847.9149.64184113
43Owensboro Isotopes RC Club86.663.5869.2586.65014
44South East Atlanta 48.5146.7347.3448.515410
45Rippin' AZ75.3575.35n/an/a3012
46Central Illinois Drone Racers71.9447.7148.6349.1913517
47SELA FPVie 75.570.2473.2975.55014
48MidCarolina FPV64.5964.59n/an/a3012
49Music City Multirotor Club70.4647.6754.2858.267214
50Treasure Valley MultiGP70.0270.02n/an/a3012
51901FPV (Memphis)76.646.7547.5548.1515519
52Cigar City Multirotors47.0441.3947.04n/a4301
53SoCal Rotor Racing53.3148.253.31n/a4301
54MA Drone Racing65.565.5n/an/a3102
55DMFV - Drone Racing Series61.7642.8543.9244.9416709
56Central PA Quad Racers73.3758.3162.0868.26105
57DieHard RC57.0852.5557.08n/a4202
58FLX FPV75.9865.2975.98n/a4103
59Broward FPV78.978.9n/an/a3102
60Backwoods FPV58.956.5958.9n/a4103
61Orange County Flyers Club (OCFC)70.7151.3170.71n/a4202
62Boston Multi Rotor Club61.159.0761.1n/a4103
63Acadiana FPV77.9661.2663.7566.086105
64Bakersfield Multirotor64.8651.9455.5357.727205
65Fayetteville Multirotor Racing 56.4456.44n/an/a3102
66Buckeye FPV Racing69.8160.356366.456105
67Dominican Drone Racing69.8650.0852.7354.4810208
68Rotor Stars90.3990.39n/an/a3102
69Redstick Racing58.8455.6657.3758.845104
70Safety Third Racing Team - HQ62.6556.8757.7159.148107
71Winnipeg FPV74.8955.9761.1574.895203
72 Chicago Drone FPV56.7756.77n/an/a3102
73Indy GP80.7850.1258.2563.328206
74Cincinnati Quad Racers73.7551.6954.3756.3211209
75Queen City FPV45.0344.7145.03n/a4400
76Jacksonville FPV Racing94.454.0656.1558.56121011
77ST. AUGUSTINE ROTOR RACERS87.3587.35n/an/a3003
78Heart of America FPV69.453.0761.8769.45203
79FPV Racing Costa Rica 80.3149.0249.5954.0711407
80Louisville Drone Racing61.9349.4161.93n/a4301
81515FPV87.587.5n/an/a3102
82MFDR Mexican Freestyle Drone Racing82.7959.361.0362.15160016
83DRONE- Kern Racing League68.9168.91n/an/a3003
84Rocket City FPV Racing59.4358.4459.43n/a4004
85Niagara FPV Squad92.1280.892.12n/a4004
86Prop Chaos 90.0778.4190.07n/a4004
87Delta 5 FPV86.0365.0169.1572.73110011
88QRGOhio91.1360.5563.0764.64140014
89Austin FPV Racing77.6977.69n/an/a3003
90Prowler FPV94.4267.7269.3775.988008
91Mid-Michigan-MultiGP75.3275.32n/an/a3003
92Jacksonville Drone Racing Club87.8970.8272.5176.878008
93Central Valley Drone Racing Association 84.9384.93n/an/a3003
94Sin City FPV93.1368.7470.1574.968008
95DrOnaGe Linn-Benton97.5497.54n/an/a3003
96Quad Squad116.4982.0587.5693.17100010
97Columbus Multirotor Club110.13100.79110.13n/a4004
98Buffalo Multirotor87.1787.17n/an/a3003
99North Central Connecticut Racing108.2583.0591.54101.326006
100Ottawa FPV Riders 84.4251.9954.3756.03152013