MultiGP Global Qualifier Chapter Performance

nameavgtopThreeAvgtopFourAvgtopFiveAvgpilotsprosportamateur
1Detroit Drone Racing68.2142.7643.443.872211110
2NERD65.6242.6343.2944.3317539
3Arizona United75.8541.3542.9844.68185112
4DMFV - Drone Racing Series61.7642.8543.9244.9416709
5#TeamBaylands65.0143.9244.3845.4612525
6Miami FPV Racers56.2645.2846.3647.2211713
7Drones FPV Chile55.2746.5247.3247.9110523
8901FPV (Memphis)76.646.7547.5548.1515519
9The Other Guys62.4345.7247.1148.22204412
10South East Atlanta 48.5146.7347.3448.515410
11Central Illinois Drone Racers70.7447.7148.6349.1912516
12Dallas Drone Racing78.1646.6848.1249.5514329
13Mighty Drones77.547.2847.9149.64184113
14 H sQUADron56.4746.8448.6449.7512246
15415FPV 61.846.2848.349.8312327
16Bladed Fury Racing FPV64.9944.8546.949.938314
17Cleveland FPV64.645.7948.1750.05142210
18House of Kwad74.5947.0448.4750.09173212
19HappyQuads FPV Racing57.5448.9349.7450.248332
20Knoxville Multirotor Racing66.8545.3648.1950.539225
21OCFPV67.0149.0650.3551.45173311
22Milwaukee Rotorcross72.6448.5249.7552.2511227
23St. Louis FPV Racers73.2847.4350.4152.83132110
24RatRaceFPV68.5346.6850.153.5610217
25SpokaneFPV 68.4949.0951.3854.03142111
26FPV Racing Costa Rica 80.3149.0249.5954.0711407
27Dominican Drone Racing69.8650.0852.7354.4810208
28Alaska Drone Racing League86.6651.1252.7154.539126
29Wolfpack Racers73.3544.4149.454.569216
30Rotaro FPV League61.7850.1452.9554.647214
31FPV Addiction55.851.9453.1755.85131
32Sacramento MultiGP70.2849.0852.4956.3110217
33Cincinnati Quad Racers73.7551.6954.3756.3211209
34Full Tilt FPV Racing72.8753.7155.3156.898125
35Southwest Pod Racers83.6147.9851.5156.99132110
36Northwest FPV76.3453.8354.1557.3512048
37Ottawa FPV Riders 86.2352.8255.2857.53142012
38VA Quad Squad FPV63.6250.0754.1657.666123
39Bakersfield Multirotor64.8651.9455.5357.727205
40Jacksonville FPV Racing94.454.0656.1558.56121011
41Redstick Racing58.8455.6657.3758.845104
42Cowtown Drone Racing69.8452.555.4659.039117
43Safety Third Racing Team - HQ62.6556.8757.7159.148107
44KwadsRUs77.0457.1857.9359.7311029
45Raleigh Rotor Racers70.7256.4858.6860.028116
46PITTROTORcross82.4953.1858.0260.939126
47Drone Racing Clubâ„¢ (DRC)8150.1456.15616213
48 Gatekeepers66.953.5556.4461.196114
49MFDR Mexican Freestyle Drone Racing82.7959.361.0362.15160016
50Indy GP80.7850.1258.2563.328206
51KC Multi-Rotor84.4656.3160.0463.54140212
52Fort Collins FPV 77.5358.1361.2764.278107
53QRGOhio92.5960.5563.0764.64130013
54Acadiana FPV77.9661.2663.7566.086105
55Buckeye FPV Racing69.8160.356366.456105
56Central PA Quad Racers73.3758.3162.0868.26105
57Music City Multirotor Club68.9947.6760.2968.995212
58Heart of America FPV69.453.0761.8769.45203
59Owensboro Isotopes RC Club86.5563.5869.2572.666015
60Delta 5 FPV86.0365.0169.1572.73110011
61RotoRacers73.9851.262.1373.985113
62Winnipeg FPV74.8955.9761.1574.895203
63Sin City FPV93.1368.7470.1574.968008
64SELA FPVie 75.570.2473.2975.55014
65Prowler FPV94.4267.7269.3775.988008
66Jacksonville Drone Racing Club87.8970.8272.5176.878008
67Quad Squad116.4982.0587.5693.17100010
68North Central Connecticut Racing108.2583.0591.54101.326006
69Orange County Flyers Club (OCFC)70.7151.3170.71n/a4202
70Santa Cruz MultiGP51.8150.5651.81n/a4220
71Cigar City Multirotors47.0441.3947.04n/a4301
72DieHard RC57.0852.5557.08n/a4202
73 Chicago Drone FPV56.7756.77n/an/a3102
74515FPV87.587.5n/an/a3102
75Rippin' AZ75.3575.35n/an/a3012
76Broward FPV78.978.9n/an/a3102
77MIA FPV 67.967.9n/an/a3012
78MidCarolina FPV64.5964.59n/an/a3012
79Backwoods FPV58.956.5958.9n/a4103
80Treasure Valley MultiGP70.0270.02n/an/a3012
81El Paso-Las Cruces FPV73.6364.6473.63n/a4013
82Boston Multi Rotor Club61.159.0761.1n/a4103
83DRONE- Kern Racing League68.9168.91n/an/a3003
84Rocket City FPV Racing59.4358.4459.43n/a4004
85Niagara FPV Squad92.1280.892.12n/a4004
86Prop Chaos 90.0778.4190.07n/a4004
87Louisville Drone Racing61.9349.4161.93n/a4301
88Queen City FPV45.0344.7145.03n/a4400
89Austin FPV Racing77.6977.69n/an/a3003
90Fayetteville Multirotor Racing 56.4456.44n/an/a3102
91Mid-Michigan-MultiGP75.3275.32n/an/a3003
92FLX FPV65.2965.29n/an/a3102
93Central Valley Drone Racing Association 84.9384.93n/an/a3003
94SoCal Rotor Racing54.9254.92n/an/a3201
95DrOnaGe Linn-Benton97.5497.54n/an/a3003
96Rotor Stars90.3990.39n/an/a3102
97Columbus Multirotor Club110.13100.79110.13n/a4004
98Buffalo Multirotor87.1787.17n/an/a3003
99MA Drone Racing65.565.5n/an/a3102
100ST. AUGUSTINE ROTOR RACERS87.3587.35n/an/a3003