MultiGP Global Qualifier Chapter Performance

nameavgtopThreeAvgtopFourAvgtopFiveAvgpilotsprosportamateur
1Detroit Drone Racing68.2142.7643.443.872211110
2NERD66.1442.6343.2944.33185310
3Arizona United75.8541.3542.9844.68185112
4DMFV - Drone Racing Series61.7642.8543.9244.9416709
5#TeamBaylands65.0143.9244.3845.4612525
6Miami FPV Racers56.2645.2846.3647.2211713
7Drones FPV Chile55.2746.5247.3247.9110523
8901FPV (Memphis)76.646.7547.5548.1515519
9The Other Guys62.845.7247.1148.22194312
10South East Atlanta 48.5146.7347.3448.515410
11Central Illinois Drone Racers71.9447.7148.6349.1913517
12Dallas Drone Racing78.1646.6848.1249.5514329
13Mighty Drones77.547.2847.9149.64184113
14 H sQUADron56.4746.8448.6449.7512246
15415FPV 61.846.2848.349.8312327
16Bladed Fury Racing FPV64.9944.8546.949.938314
17Cleveland FPV64.0345.7948.1750.0513229
18House of Kwad74.5947.0448.4750.09173212
19HappyQuads FPV Racing57.5448.9349.7450.248332
20Knoxville Multirotor Racing66.8545.3648.1950.539225
21Milwaukee Rotorcross72.6448.5249.7552.2511227
22St. Louis FPV Racers73.2847.4350.4152.83132110
23OCFPV68.1750.9852.253.04162311
24RatRaceFPV68.5346.6850.153.5610217
25SpokaneFPV 68.4949.0951.3854.03142111
26FPV Racing Costa Rica 80.3149.0249.5954.0711407
27Dominican Drone Racing69.8650.0852.7354.4810208
28Alaska Drone Racing League86.6651.1252.7154.539126
29Wolfpack Racers73.3544.4149.454.569216
30Rotaro FPV League61.7850.1452.9554.647214
31FPV Addiction55.851.9453.1755.85131
32Ottawa FPV Riders 84.4251.9954.3756.03152013
33Sacramento MultiGP70.2849.0852.4956.3110217
34Cincinnati Quad Racers73.7551.6954.3756.3211209
35Full Tilt FPV Racing72.8753.7155.3156.898125
36Southwest Pod Racers83.6147.9851.5156.99132110
37VA Quad Squad FPV63.6250.0754.1657.666123
38Bakersfield Multirotor64.8651.9455.5357.727205
39Music City Multirotor Club70.4647.6754.2858.267214
40Jacksonville FPV Racing94.454.0656.1558.56121011
41Redstick Racing58.8455.6657.3758.845104
42Cowtown Drone Racing69.8452.555.4659.039117
43Safety Third Racing Team - HQ62.6556.8757.7159.148107
44KwadsRUs77.0457.1857.9359.7311029
45Raleigh Rotor Racers70.7256.4858.6860.028116
46Fort Collins FPV 75.0754.9157.4460.099117
47PITTROTORcross82.4953.1858.0260.939126
48 Gatekeepers66.953.5556.4461.196114
49Northwest FPV78.5454.8258.6561.8611038
50MFDR Mexican Freestyle Drone Racing82.7959.361.0362.15160016
51Indy GP80.7850.1258.2563.328206
52KC Multi-Rotor84.4656.3160.0463.54140212
53QRGOhio91.1360.5563.0764.64140014
54Acadiana FPV77.9661.2663.7566.086105
55Buckeye FPV Racing69.8160.356366.456105
56Central PA Quad Racers73.3758.3162.0868.26105
57Heart of America FPV69.453.0761.8769.45203
58Delta 5 FPV86.0365.0169.1572.73110011
59RotoRacers73.9851.262.1373.985113
60Winnipeg FPV74.8955.9761.1574.895203
61Sin City FPV93.1368.7470.1574.968008
62SELA FPVie 75.570.2473.2975.55014
63Prowler FPV94.4267.7269.3775.988008
64Jacksonville Drone Racing Club87.8970.8272.5176.878008
65Drone Racing Clubâ„¢ (DRC)82.3650.1457.7182.365212
66Owensboro Isotopes RC Club86.663.5869.2586.65014
67Quad Squad116.4982.0587.5693.17100010
68North Central Connecticut Racing108.2583.0591.54101.326006
69Treasure Valley MultiGP70.0270.02n/an/a3012
70Backwoods FPV58.956.5958.9n/a4103
71 Chicago Drone FPV56.7756.77n/an/a3102
72MIA FPV 63.9655.4463.96n/a4022
73Boston Multi Rotor Club61.159.0761.1n/a4103
74MA Drone Racing65.565.5n/an/a3102
75Rippin' AZ75.3575.35n/an/a3012
76Santa Cruz MultiGP51.8150.5651.81n/a4220
77Broward FPV78.978.9n/an/a3102
78MidCarolina FPV64.5964.59n/an/a3012
79SoCal Rotor Racing53.3148.253.31n/a4301
80DieHard RC57.0852.5557.08n/a4202
81El Paso-Las Cruces FPV73.6364.6473.63n/a4013
82515FPV87.587.5n/an/a3102
83DRONE- Kern Racing League68.9168.91n/an/a3003
84Rocket City FPV Racing59.4358.4459.43n/a4004
85Niagara FPV Squad92.1280.892.12n/a4004
86Prop Chaos 90.0778.4190.07n/a4004
87Cigar City Multirotors47.0441.3947.04n/a4301
88Louisville Drone Racing61.9349.4161.93n/a4301
89Austin FPV Racing77.6977.69n/an/a3003
90Fayetteville Multirotor Racing 56.4456.44n/an/a3102
91Mid-Michigan-MultiGP75.3275.32n/an/a3003
92Orange County Flyers Club (OCFC)70.7151.3170.71n/a4202
93Central Valley Drone Racing Association 84.9384.93n/an/a3003
94Queen City FPV45.0344.7145.03n/a4400
95DrOnaGe Linn-Benton97.5497.54n/an/a3003
96Rotor Stars90.3990.39n/an/a3102
97Columbus Multirotor Club110.13100.79110.13n/a4004
98Buffalo Multirotor87.1787.17n/an/a3003
99FLX FPV75.9865.2975.98n/a4103
100ST. AUGUSTINE ROTOR RACERS87.3587.35n/an/a3003