MultiGP Global Qualifier Chapter Performance

nameavgtopThreeAvgtopFourAvgtopFiveAvgpilotsprosportamateur
1Detroit Drone Racing68.2142.7643.443.872211110
2NERD62.7542.6343.2944.3314536
3Arizona United75.8541.3542.9844.68185112
4DMFV - Drone Racing Series61.7642.8543.9244.9416709
5Queen City FPV45.1244.6544.945.125500
6#TeamBaylands64.1843.9244.3845.4613535
7Miami FPV Racers56.2645.2846.3647.2211713
8Drones FPV Chile55.2746.5247.3247.9110523
9901FPV (Memphis)75.6346.7547.5548.15165110
10The Other Guys62.8145.7247.1148.22184311
11South East Atlanta 48.5146.7347.3448.515410
12Cleveland FPV63.1345.0447.248.8214329
13Dallas Drone Racing78.1646.6848.1249.5514329
14Mighty Drones77.547.2847.9149.64184113
15 H sQUADron56.4746.8448.6449.7512246
16415FPV 61.846.2848.349.8312327
17Bladed Fury Racing FPV64.9944.8546.949.938314
18House of Kwad74.9847.0448.4750.09173212
19Central Illinois Drone Racers73.6547.7148.6350.1712417
20HappyQuads FPV Racing57.5448.9349.7450.248332
21Knoxville Multirotor Racing66.8545.3648.1950.539225
22SpokaneFPV 68.4147.0648.7750.66172213
23Milwaukee Rotorcross72.6448.5249.7552.2511227
24St. Louis FPV Racers78.3747.4350.4152.83142111
25OCFPV68.1750.9852.253.04162311
26FPV Racing Costa Rica 80.3149.0249.5954.0711407
27Dominican Drone Racing69.8650.0852.7354.4810208
28Alaska Drone Racing League86.6651.1252.7154.539126
29Wolfpack Racers73.3544.4149.454.569216
30Rotaro FPV League61.7850.1452.9554.647214
31FPV Addiction55.851.9453.1755.85131
32Ottawa FPV Riders 84.4251.9954.3756.03152013
33Sacramento MultiGP70.2849.0852.4956.3110217
34Cincinnati Quad Racers73.7551.6954.3756.3211209
35Full Tilt FPV Racing72.8753.7155.3156.898125
36Southwest Pod Racers83.6147.9851.5156.99132110
37VA Quad Squad FPV63.6250.0754.1657.666123
38Bakersfield Multirotor64.8651.9455.5357.727205
39Fort Collins FPV 73.8354.9156.8458.4810118
40Jacksonville FPV Racing94.454.0656.1558.56121011
41Redstick Racing58.8455.6657.3758.845104
42Cowtown Drone Racing69.8452.555.4659.039117
43Safety Third Racing Team - HQ61.9256.8757.7159.147106
44RatRaceFPV71.5452.9756.5859.739117
45KwadsRUs77.0457.1857.9359.7311029
46Raleigh Rotor Racers70.7256.4858.6860.028116
47PITTROTORcross82.4953.1858.0260.939126
48 Gatekeepers66.953.5556.4461.196114
49Northwest FPV78.5454.8258.6561.8611038
50MFDR Mexican Freestyle Drone Racing83.7859.361.0362.15150015
51Indy GP80.7850.1258.2563.328206
52KC Multi-Rotor84.4656.3160.0463.54140212
53Music City Multirotor Club64.1847.6754.2864.185212
54QRGOhio88.9660.5563.0764.64140014
55Acadiana FPV77.9661.2663.7566.086105
56Buckeye FPV Racing76.6660.356366.457106
57MA Drone Racing67.7556.760.4667.755104
58Central PA Quad Racers73.3758.3162.0868.26105
59Heart of America FPV69.453.0761.8769.45203
60Delta 5 FPV86.0365.0169.1572.73110011
61RotoRacers73.9851.262.1373.985113
62Winnipeg FPV74.8955.9761.1574.895203
63Sin City FPV93.1368.7470.1574.968008
64SELA FPVie 75.570.2473.2975.55014
65Prowler FPV94.4267.7269.3775.988008
66Jacksonville Drone Racing Club87.8970.8272.5176.878008
67Quad Squad111.3968.6276.6382.12110011
68Drone Racing Clubâ„¢ (DRC)82.3650.1457.7182.365212
69Owensboro Isotopes RC Club86.663.5869.2586.65014
70North Central Connecticut Racing107.0783.0587.2793.227007
71Santa Cruz MultiGP51.0351.03n/an/a3210
72Cigar City Multirotors47.0441.3947.04n/a4301
73MIA FPV 63.9655.4463.96n/a4022
74DieHard RC57.0852.5557.08n/a4202
75Orange County Flyers Club (OCFC)70.7151.3170.71n/a4202
76Rippin' AZ75.3575.35n/an/a3012
77Broward FPV78.978.9n/an/a3102
78Backwoods FPV58.956.5958.9n/a4103
79MidCarolina FPV64.5964.59n/an/a3012
80Buffalo Multirotor75.7561.675.75n/a4103
81Treasure Valley MultiGP70.0270.02n/an/a3012
82Team Holy Cow Racing73.6364.6473.63n/a4013
83Boston Multi Rotor Club61.159.0761.1n/a4103
84DRONE- Kern Racing League66.7760.6466.77n/a4004
85Rocket City FPV Racing59.4358.4459.43n/a4004
86 Lehigh Valley Safety Third Racing (LVS3)65.5564.4765.55n/a4004
87Niagara FPV Squad92.1280.892.12n/a4004
88Prop Chaos 90.0778.4190.07n/a4004
89FLX FPV75.9865.2975.98n/a4103
90ST. AUGUSTINE ROTOR RACERS87.3587.35n/an/a3003
91Austin FPV Racing77.6977.69n/an/a3003
92Fayetteville Multirotor Racing 66.0356.4466.03n/a4103
93515FPV87.587.5n/an/a3102
94Mid-Michigan-MultiGP75.3275.32n/an/a3003
95SoCal Rotor Racing53.3148.253.31n/a4301
96Central Valley Drone Racing Association 84.9384.93n/an/a3003
97Rotor Stars90.3990.39n/an/a3102
98DrOnaGe Linn-Benton97.5497.54n/an/a3003
99Columbus Multirotor Club110.13100.79110.13n/a4004
100 Chicago Drone FPV56.7756.77n/an/a3102
101Louisville Drone Racing61.9349.4161.93n/a4301