MultiGP Global Qualifier Chapter Performance

nameavgtopThreeAvgtopFourAvgtopFiveAvgpilotsprosportamateur
1Arizona United75.8541.3542.9844.68185112
2NERD62.7542.6343.2944.3314536
3Detroit Drone Racing68.2142.7643.443.872211110
4DMFV - Drone Racing Series61.7642.8543.9244.9416709
5#TeamBaylands64.1843.9244.3845.4613535
6Queen City FPV45.1244.6544.945.125500
7Miami FPV Racers56.2645.2846.3647.2211713
8Bladed Fury Racing FPV64.9944.8546.949.938314
9Cigar City Multirotors47.0441.3947.04n/a4301
10The Other Guys62.8145.7247.1148.22184311
11Cleveland FPV63.1345.0447.248.8214329
12Drones FPV Chile55.2746.5247.3247.9110523
13South East Atlanta 48.5146.7347.3448.515410
14901FPV (Memphis)75.6346.7547.5548.15165110
15Mighty Drones77.547.2847.9149.64184113
16Dallas Drone Racing78.1646.6848.1249.5514329
17Knoxville Multirotor Racing66.8545.3648.1950.539225
18415FPV 61.846.2848.349.8312327
19House of Kwad74.9847.0448.4750.09173212
20Central Illinois Drone Racers73.6547.7148.6350.1712417
21 H sQUADron56.4746.8448.6449.7512246
22SpokaneFPV 68.4147.0648.7750.66172213
23Wolfpack Racers73.3544.4149.454.569216
24FPV Racing Costa Rica 80.3149.0249.5954.0711407
25HappyQuads FPV Racing57.5448.9349.7450.248332
26Milwaukee Rotorcross72.6448.5249.7552.2511227
27St. Louis FPV Racers78.3747.4350.4152.83142111
28Southwest Pod Racers83.6147.9851.5156.99132110
29OCFPV68.1750.9852.253.04162311
30Sacramento MultiGP70.2849.0852.4956.3110217
31Alaska Drone Racing League86.6651.1252.7154.539126
32Dominican Drone Racing69.8650.0852.7354.4810208
33Rotaro FPV League61.7850.1452.9554.647214
34FPV Addiction55.851.9453.1755.85131
35SoCal Rotor Racing53.3148.253.31n/a4301
36VA Quad Squad FPV63.6250.0754.1657.666123
37Music City Multirotor Club64.1847.6754.2864.185212
38Cincinnati Quad Racers73.7551.6954.3756.3211209
39Ottawa FPV Riders 84.4251.9954.3756.03152013
40Full Tilt FPV Racing72.8753.7155.3156.898125
41Cowtown Drone Racing69.8452.555.4659.039117
42Bakersfield Multirotor64.8651.9455.5357.727205
43Jacksonville FPV Racing94.454.0656.1558.56121011
44 Gatekeepers66.953.5556.4461.196114
45RatRaceFPV71.5452.9756.5859.739117
46Fort Collins FPV 73.8354.9156.8458.4810118
47DieHard RC57.0852.5557.08n/a4202
48Redstick Racing58.8455.6657.3758.845104
49Safety Third Racing Team - HQ61.9256.8757.7159.147106
50Drone Racing Clubâ„¢ (DRC)82.3650.1457.7182.365212
51KwadsRUs77.0457.1857.9359.7311029
52PITTROTORcross82.4953.1858.0260.939126
53Indy GP80.7850.1258.2563.328206
54Northwest FPV78.5454.8258.6561.8611038
55Raleigh Rotor Racers70.7256.4858.6860.028116
56Backwoods FPV58.956.5958.9n/a4103
57Rocket City FPV Racing59.4358.4459.43n/a4004
58KC Multi-Rotor84.4656.3160.0463.54140212
59MA Drone Racing67.7556.760.4667.755104
60MFDR Mexican Freestyle Drone Racing83.7859.361.0362.15150015
61Boston Multi Rotor Club61.159.0761.1n/a4103
62Winnipeg FPV74.8955.9761.1574.895203
63Heart of America FPV69.453.0761.8769.45203
64Louisville Drone Racing61.9349.4161.93n/a4301
65Central PA Quad Racers73.3758.3162.0868.26105
66RotoRacers73.9851.262.1373.985113
67Buckeye FPV Racing76.6660.356366.457106
68QRGOhio88.9660.5563.0764.64140014
69Acadiana FPV77.9661.2663.7566.086105
70MIA FPV 63.9655.4463.96n/a4022
71 Lehigh Valley Safety Third Racing (LVS3)65.5564.4765.55n/a4004
72Fayetteville Multirotor Racing 66.0356.4466.03n/a4103
73DRONE- Kern Racing League66.7760.6466.77n/a4004
74Delta 5 FPV86.0365.0169.1572.73110011
75Owensboro Isotopes RC Club86.663.5869.2586.65014
76Prowler FPV94.4267.7269.3775.988008
77Sin City FPV93.1368.7470.1574.968008
78Orange County Flyers Club (OCFC)70.7151.3170.71n/a4202
79Jacksonville Drone Racing Club87.8970.8272.5176.878008
80SELA FPVie 75.570.2473.2975.55014
81Team Holy Cow Racing73.6364.6473.63n/a4013
82Buffalo Multirotor75.7561.675.75n/a4103
83FLX FPV75.9865.2975.98n/a4103
84Quad Squad111.3968.6276.6382.12110011
85North Central Connecticut Racing107.0783.0587.2793.227007
86Prop Chaos 90.0778.4190.07n/a4004
87Niagara FPV Squad92.1280.892.12n/a4004
88Columbus Multirotor Club110.13100.79110.13n/a4004
89Treasure Valley MultiGP70.0270.02n/an/a3012
90Rotor Stars90.3990.39n/an/a3102
91Austin FPV Racing77.6977.69n/an/a3003
92Santa Cruz MultiGP51.0351.03n/an/a3210
93Rippin' AZ75.3575.35n/an/a3012
94Mid-Michigan-MultiGP75.3275.32n/an/a3003
95ST. AUGUSTINE ROTOR RACERS87.3587.35n/an/a3003
96Central Valley Drone Racing Association 84.9384.93n/an/a3003
97 Chicago Drone FPV56.7756.77n/an/a3102
98DrOnaGe Linn-Benton97.5497.54n/an/a3003
99MidCarolina FPV64.5964.59n/an/a3012
100Broward FPV78.978.9n/an/a3102
101515FPV87.587.5n/an/a3102