MultiGP Global Qualifier Chapter Performance

nameavgtopThreeAvgtopFourAvgtopFiveAvgpilotsprosportamateur
1Arizona United75.8541.3542.9844.68185112
2NERD65.6242.6343.2944.3317539
3Detroit Drone Racing68.2142.7643.443.872211110
4DMFV - Drone Racing Series61.7642.8543.9244.9416709
5#TeamBaylands65.0143.9244.3845.4612525
6Queen City FPV45.0344.7145.03n/a4400
7Miami FPV Racers56.2645.2846.3647.2211713
8Bladed Fury Racing FPV64.9944.8546.949.938314
9Cigar City Multirotors47.0441.3947.04n/a4301
10The Other Guys62.4345.7247.1148.22204412
11Drones FPV Chile55.2746.5247.3247.9110523
12South East Atlanta 48.5146.7347.3448.515410
13901FPV (Memphis)76.646.7547.5548.1515519
14Mighty Drones77.547.2847.9149.64184113
15Dallas Drone Racing78.1646.6848.1249.5514329
16Cleveland FPV64.645.7948.1750.05142210
17Knoxville Multirotor Racing66.8545.3648.1950.539225
18415FPV 61.846.2848.349.8312327
19House of Kwad74.5947.0448.4750.09173212
20Central Illinois Drone Racers70.7447.7148.6349.1912516
21 H sQUADron56.4746.8448.6449.7512246
22Wolfpack Racers73.3544.4149.454.569216
23FPV Racing Costa Rica 80.3149.0249.5954.0711407
24HappyQuads FPV Racing57.5448.9349.7450.248332
25Milwaukee Rotorcross72.6448.5249.7552.2511227
26RatRaceFPV68.5346.6850.153.5610217
27OCFPV67.0149.0650.3551.45173311
28St. Louis FPV Racers73.2847.4350.4152.83132110
29SpokaneFPV 68.4949.0951.3854.03142111
30Southwest Pod Racers83.6147.9851.5156.99132110
31Santa Cruz MultiGP51.8150.5651.81n/a4220
32Sacramento MultiGP70.2849.0852.4956.3110217
33Alaska Drone Racing League86.6651.1252.7154.539126
34Dominican Drone Racing69.8650.0852.7354.4810208
35Rotaro FPV League61.7850.1452.9554.647214
36FPV Addiction55.851.9453.1755.85131
37Northwest FPV76.3453.8354.1557.3512048
38VA Quad Squad FPV63.6250.0754.1657.666123
39Cincinnati Quad Racers73.7551.6954.3756.3211209
40Ottawa FPV Riders 86.2352.8255.2857.53142012
41Full Tilt FPV Racing72.8753.7155.3156.898125
42Cowtown Drone Racing69.8452.555.4659.039117
43Bakersfield Multirotor64.8651.9455.5357.727205
44Jacksonville FPV Racing94.454.0656.1558.56121011
45Drone Racing Clubâ„¢ (DRC)8150.1456.15616213
46 Gatekeepers66.953.5556.4461.196114
47DieHard RC57.0852.5557.08n/a4202
48Redstick Racing58.8455.6657.3758.845104
49Safety Third Racing Team - HQ62.6556.8757.7159.148107
50KwadsRUs77.0457.1857.9359.7311029
51PITTROTORcross82.4953.1858.0260.939126
52Indy GP80.7850.1258.2563.328206
53Raleigh Rotor Racers70.7256.4858.6860.028116
54Backwoods FPV58.956.5958.9n/a4103
55Rocket City FPV Racing59.4358.4459.43n/a4004
56KC Multi-Rotor84.4656.3160.0463.54140212
57Music City Multirotor Club68.9947.6760.2968.995212
58MFDR Mexican Freestyle Drone Racing82.7959.361.0362.15160016
59Boston Multi Rotor Club61.159.0761.1n/a4103
60Winnipeg FPV74.8955.9761.1574.895203
61Fort Collins FPV 77.5358.1361.2764.278107
62Heart of America FPV69.453.0761.8769.45203
63Louisville Drone Racing61.9349.4161.93n/a4301
64Central PA Quad Racers73.3758.3162.0868.26105
65RotoRacers73.9851.262.1373.985113
66Buckeye FPV Racing69.8160.356366.456105
67QRGOhio92.5960.5563.0764.64130013
68Acadiana FPV77.9661.2663.7566.086105
69Delta 5 FPV86.0365.0169.1572.73110011
70Owensboro Isotopes RC Club86.5563.5869.2572.666015
71Prowler FPV94.4267.7269.3775.988008
72Sin City FPV93.1368.7470.1574.968008
73Orange County Flyers Club (OCFC)70.7151.3170.71n/a4202
74Jacksonville Drone Racing Club87.8970.8272.5176.878008
75SELA FPVie 75.570.2473.2975.55014
76El Paso-Las Cruces FPV73.6364.6473.63n/a4013
77Quad Squad116.4982.0587.5693.17100010
78Prop Chaos 90.0778.4190.07n/a4004
79North Central Connecticut Racing108.2583.0591.54101.326006
80Niagara FPV Squad92.1280.892.12n/a4004
81Columbus Multirotor Club110.13100.79110.13n/a4004
82 Chicago Drone FPV56.7756.77n/an/a3102
83DRONE- Kern Racing League68.9168.91n/an/a3003
84FLX FPV65.2965.29n/an/a3102
85515FPV87.587.5n/an/a3102
86SoCal Rotor Racing54.9254.92n/an/a3201
87Rippin' AZ75.3575.35n/an/a3012
88Rotor Stars90.3990.39n/an/a3102
89Austin FPV Racing77.6977.69n/an/a3003
90MIA FPV 67.967.9n/an/a3012
91Mid-Michigan-MultiGP75.3275.32n/an/a3003
92MidCarolina FPV64.5964.59n/an/a3012
93Central Valley Drone Racing Association 84.9384.93n/an/a3003
94Broward FPV78.978.9n/an/a3102
95DrOnaGe Linn-Benton97.5497.54n/an/a3003
96Treasure Valley MultiGP70.0270.02n/an/a3012
97MA Drone Racing65.565.5n/an/a3102
98Buffalo Multirotor87.1787.17n/an/a3003
99Fayetteville Multirotor Racing 56.4456.44n/an/a3102
100ST. AUGUSTINE ROTOR RACERS87.3587.35n/an/a3003