MultiGP Global Qualifier Chapter Performance

nameavgtopThreeAvgtopFourAvgtopFiveAvgpilotsprosportamateur
1Arizona United75.8541.3542.9844.68185112
2NERD66.1442.6343.2944.33185310
3Detroit Drone Racing68.2142.7643.443.872211110
4DMFV - Drone Racing Series61.7642.8543.9244.9416709
5#TeamBaylands65.0143.9244.3845.4612525
6Queen City FPV45.0344.7145.03n/a4400
7Miami FPV Racers56.2645.2846.3647.2211713
8Bladed Fury Racing FPV64.9944.8546.949.938314
9Cigar City Multirotors47.0441.3947.04n/a4301
10The Other Guys62.845.7247.1148.22194312
11Drones FPV Chile55.2746.5247.3247.9110523
12South East Atlanta 48.5146.7347.3448.515410
13901FPV (Memphis)76.646.7547.5548.1515519
14Mighty Drones77.547.2847.9149.64184113
15Dallas Drone Racing78.1646.6848.1249.5514329
16Cleveland FPV64.0345.7948.1750.0513229
17Knoxville Multirotor Racing66.8545.3648.1950.539225
18415FPV 61.846.2848.349.8312327
19House of Kwad74.5947.0448.4750.09173212
20Central Illinois Drone Racers71.9447.7148.6349.1913517
21 H sQUADron56.4746.8448.6449.7512246
22Wolfpack Racers73.3544.4149.454.569216
23FPV Racing Costa Rica 80.3149.0249.5954.0711407
24HappyQuads FPV Racing57.5448.9349.7450.248332
25Milwaukee Rotorcross72.6448.5249.7552.2511227
26RatRaceFPV68.5346.6850.153.5610217
27St. Louis FPV Racers73.2847.4350.4152.83132110
28SpokaneFPV 68.4949.0951.3854.03142111
29Southwest Pod Racers83.6147.9851.5156.99132110
30Santa Cruz MultiGP51.8150.5651.81n/a4220
31OCFPV68.1750.9852.253.04162311
32Sacramento MultiGP70.2849.0852.4956.3110217
33Alaska Drone Racing League86.6651.1252.7154.539126
34Dominican Drone Racing69.8650.0852.7354.4810208
35Rotaro FPV League61.7850.1452.9554.647214
36FPV Addiction55.851.9453.1755.85131
37SoCal Rotor Racing53.3148.253.31n/a4301
38VA Quad Squad FPV63.6250.0754.1657.666123
39Music City Multirotor Club70.4647.6754.2858.267214
40Ottawa FPV Riders 84.4251.9954.3756.03152013
41Cincinnati Quad Racers73.7551.6954.3756.3211209
42Full Tilt FPV Racing72.8753.7155.3156.898125
43Cowtown Drone Racing69.8452.555.4659.039117
44Bakersfield Multirotor64.8651.9455.5357.727205
45Jacksonville FPV Racing94.454.0656.1558.56121011
46 Gatekeepers66.953.5556.4461.196114
47DieHard RC57.0852.5557.08n/a4202
48Redstick Racing58.8455.6657.3758.845104
49Fort Collins FPV 75.0754.9157.4460.099117
50Drone Racing Clubâ„¢ (DRC)82.3650.1457.7182.365212
51Safety Third Racing Team - HQ62.6556.8757.7159.148107
52KwadsRUs77.0457.1857.9359.7311029
53PITTROTORcross82.4953.1858.0260.939126
54Indy GP80.7850.1258.2563.328206
55Northwest FPV78.5454.8258.6561.8611038
56Raleigh Rotor Racers70.7256.4858.6860.028116
57Backwoods FPV58.956.5958.9n/a4103
58Rocket City FPV Racing59.4358.4459.43n/a4004
59KC Multi-Rotor84.4656.3160.0463.54140212
60MFDR Mexican Freestyle Drone Racing82.7959.361.0362.15160016
61Boston Multi Rotor Club61.159.0761.1n/a4103
62Winnipeg FPV74.8955.9761.1574.895203
63Heart of America FPV69.453.0761.8769.45203
64Louisville Drone Racing61.9349.4161.93n/a4301
65Central PA Quad Racers73.3758.3162.0868.26105
66RotoRacers73.9851.262.1373.985113
67Buckeye FPV Racing69.8160.356366.456105
68QRGOhio91.1360.5563.0764.64140014
69Acadiana FPV77.9661.2663.7566.086105
70MIA FPV 63.9655.4463.96n/a4022
71Delta 5 FPV86.0365.0169.1572.73110011
72Owensboro Isotopes RC Club86.663.5869.2586.65014
73Prowler FPV94.4267.7269.3775.988008
74Sin City FPV93.1368.7470.1574.968008
75Orange County Flyers Club (OCFC)70.7151.3170.71n/a4202
76Jacksonville Drone Racing Club87.8970.8272.5176.878008
77SELA FPVie 75.570.2473.2975.55014
78El Paso-Las Cruces FPV73.6364.6473.63n/a4013
79FLX FPV75.9865.2975.98n/a4103
80Quad Squad116.4982.0587.5693.17100010
81Prop Chaos 90.0778.4190.07n/a4004
82North Central Connecticut Racing108.2583.0591.54101.326006
83Niagara FPV Squad92.1280.892.12n/a4004
84Columbus Multirotor Club110.13100.79110.13n/a4004
85Rotor Stars90.3990.39n/an/a3102
86Fayetteville Multirotor Racing 56.4456.44n/an/a3102
87MidCarolina FPV64.5964.59n/an/a3012
88 Chicago Drone FPV56.7756.77n/an/a3102
89Austin FPV Racing77.6977.69n/an/a3003
90515FPV87.587.5n/an/a3102
91Mid-Michigan-MultiGP75.3275.32n/an/a3003
92Treasure Valley MultiGP70.0270.02n/an/a3012
93Central Valley Drone Racing Association 84.9384.93n/an/a3003
94Rippin' AZ75.3575.35n/an/a3012
95DrOnaGe Linn-Benton97.5497.54n/an/a3003
96MA Drone Racing65.565.5n/an/a3102
97DRONE- Kern Racing League68.9168.91n/an/a3003
98Buffalo Multirotor87.1787.17n/an/a3003
99Broward FPV78.978.9n/an/a3102
100ST. AUGUSTINE ROTOR RACERS87.3587.35n/an/a3003